Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

AMD XCR3256XL-12TQG144I

Part No.:
XCR3256XL-12TQG144I
Manufacturer:
AMD
Category:
CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)
Package:
144-LQFP
Datasheet:
XCR3256XL-12TQG144I.pdf
Description:
IC CPLD 256MC 10.8NS 144TQFP
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:4,827

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

XCR3256XL-12TQG144I is an electronic component from AMD. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of XCR3256XL-12TQG144I, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

XCR3256XL-12TQG144I Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
XCR3256XL-12TQG144I
Manufacturer:
AMD
Category:
CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)
Package:
144-LQFP
Stock:
4,827
Series:
CoolRunner XPLA3
Package/Case:
144-LQFP
Packaging:
Tray
Product Status:
Obsolete
Programmable:
Not Verified
Programmable Type:
In System Programmable (min 1K program/erase cycles)
Delay Time tpd(1) Max:
10.8 ns
Voltage Supply - Internal:
2.7V ~ 3.6V
Number of Logic Elements/Blocks:
16
Number of Macrocells:
256
Number of Gates:
6000
Number of I/O:
120
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 85°C (TA)
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package:
144-TQFP (20x20)

XCR3256XL-12TQG144I FAQ

1. How to order XCR3256XL-12TQG144I from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for XCR3256XL-12TQG144I.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of XCR3256XL-12TQG144I?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the XCR3256XL-12TQG144I price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for XCR3256XL-12TQG144I?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for XCR3256XL-12TQG144I?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

XCR3256XL-12TQG144I Tags

  • XCR3256XL-12TQG144I
  • XCR3256XL-12TQG144I PDF
  • XCR3256XL-12TQG144I Datasheet
  • XCR3256XL-12TQG144I Specifications
  • XCR3256XL-12TQG144I Images
  • AMD
  • AMD XCR3256XL-12TQG144I
  • Buy XCR3256XL-12TQG144I
  • XCR3256XL-12TQG144I Price
  • XCR3256XL-12TQG144I Stock
  • XCR3256XL-12TQG144I Distributor
  • XCR3256XL-12TQG144I Supplier
  • XCR3256XL-12TQG144I RFQ
  • XCR3256XL-12TQG144I BOM Sourcing
Related Products
5M40ZE64C5N Intel related electronic component
5M40ZE64C5N

Intel

ATF1502ASV-15AU44 Microchip Technology related electronic component
ATF1502ASV-15AU44

Microchip Technology

5M80ZE64C5N Intel related electronic component
5M80ZE64C5N

Intel

5M80ZT100C5N Intel related electronic component
5M80ZT100C5N

Intel

ATF1502AS-10AU44 Microchip Technology related electronic component
ATF1502AS-10AU44

Microchip Technology

ATF1502AS-10JU44 Microchip Technology related electronic component
ATF1502AS-10JU44

Microchip Technology

5M80ZE64I5N Intel related electronic component
5M80ZE64I5N

Intel

5M80ZT100I5N Intel related electronic component
5M80ZT100I5N

Intel

LC4032V-75TN48C Lattice Semiconductor Corporation related electronic component
LC4032V-75TN48C

Lattice Semiconductor Corporation

ATF1504ASV-15AU44 Microchip Technology related electronic component
ATF1504ASV-15AU44

Microchip Technology

ATF1504AS-10JU44 Microchip Technology related electronic component
ATF1504AS-10JU44

Microchip Technology

5M160ZE64C5N Intel related electronic component
5M160ZE64C5N

Intel