Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Infineon Technologies CY37512VP208-66NXI

Part No.:
CY37512VP208-66NXI
Manufacturer:
Infineon Technologies
Category:
CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)
Package:
208-BFQFP
Description:
IC CPLD 512MC 20NS 208QFP
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:0

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

CY37512VP208-66NXI is an electronic component from Infineon Technologies. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of CY37512VP208-66NXI, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

CY37512VP208-66NXI Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
CY37512VP208-66NXI
Manufacturer:
Infineon Technologies
Category:
CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)
Package:
208-BFQFP
Stock:
0
Series:
Ultra37000™
Package/Case:
208-BFQFP
Packaging:
Tray
Product Status:
Obsolete
Programmable:
Not Verified
Programmable Type:
In-System Reprogrammable™ (ISR™) CMOS
Delay Time tpd(1) Max:
20 ns
Voltage Supply - Internal:
3V ~ 3.6V
Number of Logic Elements/Blocks:
-
Number of Macrocells:
512
Number of Gates:
-
Number of I/O:
165
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 85°C (TA)
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package:
208-PQFP (28x28)

CY37512VP208-66NXI FAQ

1. How to order CY37512VP208-66NXI from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for CY37512VP208-66NXI.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of CY37512VP208-66NXI?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the CY37512VP208-66NXI price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for CY37512VP208-66NXI?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for CY37512VP208-66NXI?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

CY37512VP208-66NXI Tags

  • CY37512VP208-66NXI
  • CY37512VP208-66NXI PDF
  • CY37512VP208-66NXI Datasheet
  • CY37512VP208-66NXI Specifications
  • CY37512VP208-66NXI Images
  • Infineon Technologies
  • Infineon Technologies CY37512VP208-66NXI
  • Buy CY37512VP208-66NXI
  • CY37512VP208-66NXI Price
  • CY37512VP208-66NXI Stock
  • CY37512VP208-66NXI Distributor
  • CY37512VP208-66NXI Supplier
  • CY37512VP208-66NXI RFQ
  • CY37512VP208-66NXI BOM Sourcing
Related Products
5M40ZE64C5N Intel related electronic component
5M40ZE64C5N

Intel

ATF1502ASV-15AU44 Microchip Technology related electronic component
ATF1502ASV-15AU44

Microchip Technology

5M80ZE64C5N Intel related electronic component
5M80ZE64C5N

Intel

5M80ZT100C5N Intel related electronic component
5M80ZT100C5N

Intel

ATF1502AS-10AU44 Microchip Technology related electronic component
ATF1502AS-10AU44

Microchip Technology

ATF1502AS-10JU44 Microchip Technology related electronic component
ATF1502AS-10JU44

Microchip Technology

5M80ZE64I5N Intel related electronic component
5M80ZE64I5N

Intel

5M80ZT100I5N Intel related electronic component
5M80ZT100I5N

Intel

LC4032V-75TN48C Lattice Semiconductor Corporation related electronic component
LC4032V-75TN48C

Lattice Semiconductor Corporation

ATF1504ASV-15AU44 Microchip Technology related electronic component
ATF1504ASV-15AU44

Microchip Technology

ATF1504AS-10JU44 Microchip Technology related electronic component
ATF1504AS-10JU44

Microchip Technology

5M160ZE64C5N Intel related electronic component
5M160ZE64C5N

Intel