Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Microchip Technology AT91SAM9260B-CU-999

Part No.:
AT91SAM9260B-CU-999
Manufacturer:
Microchip Technology
Category:
Microprocessors
Package:
217-LFBGA
Datasheet:
AT91SAM9260B-CU-999.pdf
Description:
IC MPU AT91SAM 180MHZ 217LFBGA
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:2,832

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

AT91SAM9260B-CU-999 is an electronic component from Microchip Technology. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of AT91SAM9260B-CU-999, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

AT91SAM9260B-CU-999 Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
AT91SAM9260B-CU-999
Manufacturer:
Microchip Technology
Category:
Microprocessors
Package:
217-LFBGA
Stock:
2,832
Package/Case:
217-LFBGA
Series:
AT91SAM
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Core Processor:
ARM926EJ-S
Number of Cores/Bus Width:
1 Core, 32-Bit
Speed:
180MHz
Co-Processors/DSP:
-
RAM Controllers:
SDRAM, SRAM
Graphics Acceleration:
No
Display & Interface Controllers:
-
Ethernet:
10/100Mbps
SATA:
-
USB:
USB 2.0 (2)
Voltage - I/O:
1.8V, 2.5V, 3.3V
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 85°C (TA)
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Security Features:
-
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package:
217-LFBGA (15x15)
Additional Interfaces:
EBI/EMI, I2C, ISI, MMC/SD/SDIO, SPI, SSC, UART/USART

AT91SAM9260B-CU-999 FAQ

1. How to order AT91SAM9260B-CU-999 from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for AT91SAM9260B-CU-999.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of AT91SAM9260B-CU-999?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the AT91SAM9260B-CU-999 price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for AT91SAM9260B-CU-999?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for AT91SAM9260B-CU-999?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

AT91SAM9260B-CU-999 Tags

  • AT91SAM9260B-CU-999
  • AT91SAM9260B-CU-999 PDF
  • AT91SAM9260B-CU-999 Datasheet
  • AT91SAM9260B-CU-999 Specifications
  • AT91SAM9260B-CU-999 Images
  • Microchip Technology
  • Microchip Technology AT91SAM9260B-CU-999
  • Buy AT91SAM9260B-CU-999
  • AT91SAM9260B-CU-999 Price
  • AT91SAM9260B-CU-999 Stock
  • AT91SAM9260B-CU-999 Distributor
  • AT91SAM9260B-CU-999 Supplier
  • AT91SAM9260B-CU-999 RFQ
  • AT91SAM9260B-CU-999 BOM Sourcing
Related Products
AT91SAM9260B-CU-999 Microchip Technology related electronic component
AT91SAM9260B-CU-999

Microchip Technology

AT91SAM9G25-CU Microchip Technology related electronic component
AT91SAM9G25-CU

Microchip Technology

ATSAMA5D27C-CU Microchip Technology related electronic component
ATSAMA5D27C-CU

Microchip Technology

AT91SAM9X35-CU Microchip Technology related electronic component
AT91SAM9X35-CU

Microchip Technology

AT91SAM9X25-CU Microchip Technology related electronic component
AT91SAM9X25-CU

Microchip Technology

MCIMX6Y2CVM08AB NXP USA Inc. related electronic component
MCIMX6Y2CVM08AB

NXP USA Inc.

AM3352BZCZ100 Texas Instruments related electronic component
AM3352BZCZ100

Texas Instruments

AT91SAM9260B-CU Microchip Technology related electronic component
AT91SAM9260B-CU

Microchip Technology

AT91SAM9260B-QU Microchip Technology related electronic component
AT91SAM9260B-QU

Microchip Technology

ATSAMA5D31A-CU Microchip Technology related electronic component
ATSAMA5D31A-CU

Microchip Technology

AT91SAM9G20B-CU-999 Microchip Technology related electronic component
AT91SAM9G20B-CU-999

Microchip Technology

MCIMX6Y2CVM05AB NXP USA Inc. related electronic component
MCIMX6Y2CVM05AB

NXP USA Inc.