Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Amphenol RF 112443

Part No.:
112443
Manufacturer:
Amphenol RF
Category:
Coaxial Connector (RF) Adapters
Package:
Datasheet:
112443.pdf
Description:
CONN ADAPT JACK-JACK BNC 50 OHM
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:1,446

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

112443 is an electronic component from Amphenol RF. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of 112443, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

112443 Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
112443
Manufacturer:
Amphenol RF
Category:
Coaxial Connector (RF) Adapters
Package:
Stock:
1,446
Series:
-
Packaging:
Bag
Product Status:
Active
Adapter Type:
Jack to Jack
Conversion Type:
Same Series
Adapter Series:
BNC to BNC
Center Gender:
Female to Female
Convert From (Adapter End):
BNC Jack, Female Socket
Convert To (Adapter End):
BNC Jack, Female Socket
Impedance:
50 Ohms
Style:
Straight
Mounting Type:
Panel Mount
Mounting Feature:
Bulkhead
Fastening Type:
Bayonet Lock, Bayonet Lock
Frequency - Max:
4 GHz
Ingress Protection:
-
Center Contact Plating:
Gold
Features:
Isolated

112443 FAQ

1. How to order 112443 from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for 112443.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of 112443?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the 112443 price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for 112443?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for 112443?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

112443 Tags

  • 112443
  • 112443 PDF
  • 112443 Datasheet
  • 112443 Specifications
  • 112443 Images
  • Amphenol RF
  • Amphenol RF 112443
  • Buy 112443
  • 112443 Price
  • 112443 Stock
  • 112443 Distributor
  • 112443 Supplier
  • 112443 RFQ
  • 112443 BOM Sourcing
Related Products
0733860850 Molex related electronic component
0733860850

Molex

112446 Amphenol RF related electronic component
112446

Amphenol RF

SMP-FS2A-645 Amphenol RF related electronic component
SMP-FS2A-645

Amphenol RF

112461 Amphenol RF related electronic component
112461

Amphenol RF

0732510360 Molex related electronic component
0732510360

Molex

31-219-RFX Amphenol RF related electronic component
31-219-RFX

Amphenol RF

SMP-FSBA-1316 Amphenol RF related electronic component
SMP-FSBA-1316

Amphenol RF

31-220N-RFX Amphenol RF related electronic component
31-220N-RFX

Amphenol RF

112437 Amphenol RF related electronic component
112437

Amphenol RF

112438 Amphenol RF related electronic component
112438

Amphenol RF

112443 Amphenol RF related electronic component
112443

Amphenol RF

031-4803-RFX Amphenol RF related electronic component
031-4803-RFX

Amphenol RF