Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

AMD XC6SLX9-2FTG256C

Part No.:
XC6SLX9-2FTG256C
Manufacturer:
AMD
Category:
FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)
Package:
256-LBGA
Datasheet:
XC6SLX9-2FTG256C.pdf
Description:
IC FPGA 186 I/O 256FTBGA
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:270

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

XC6SLX9-2FTG256C is an electronic component from AMD. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of XC6SLX9-2FTG256C, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

XC6SLX9-2FTG256C Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
XC6SLX9-2FTG256C
Manufacturer:
AMD
Category:
FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)
Package:
256-LBGA
Stock:
270
Series:
Spartan®-6 LX
Package/Case:
256-LBGA
Packaging:
Tray
Product Status:
Active
Programmable:
Not Verified
Number of LABs/CLBs:
715
Number of Logic Elements/Cells:
9152
Total RAM Bits:
589824
Number of I/O:
186
Number of Gates:
-
Voltage - Supply:
1.14V ~ 1.26V
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Operating Temperature:
0°C ~ 85°C (TJ)
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Supplier Device Package:
256-FTBGA (17x17)

XC6SLX9-2FTG256C FAQ

1. How to order XC6SLX9-2FTG256C from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for XC6SLX9-2FTG256C.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of XC6SLX9-2FTG256C?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the XC6SLX9-2FTG256C price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for XC6SLX9-2FTG256C?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for XC6SLX9-2FTG256C?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

XC6SLX9-2FTG256C Tags

  • XC6SLX9-2FTG256C
  • XC6SLX9-2FTG256C PDF
  • XC6SLX9-2FTG256C Datasheet
  • XC6SLX9-2FTG256C Specifications
  • XC6SLX9-2FTG256C Images
  • AMD
  • AMD XC6SLX9-2FTG256C
  • Buy XC6SLX9-2FTG256C
  • XC6SLX9-2FTG256C Price
  • XC6SLX9-2FTG256C Stock
  • XC6SLX9-2FTG256C Distributor
  • XC6SLX9-2FTG256C Supplier
  • XC6SLX9-2FTG256C RFQ
  • XC6SLX9-2FTG256C BOM Sourcing
Related Products
ICE40LP384-SG32 Lattice Semiconductor Corporation related electronic component
ICE40LP384-SG32

Lattice Semiconductor Corporation

ICE40UL640-CM36AI Lattice Semiconductor Corporation related electronic component
ICE40UL640-CM36AI

Lattice Semiconductor Corporation

ICE40UL1K-CM36AI Lattice Semiconductor Corporation related electronic component
ICE40UL1K-CM36AI

Lattice Semiconductor Corporation

LCMXO2-256HC-4SG32C Lattice Semiconductor Corporation related electronic component
LCMXO2-256HC-4SG32C

Lattice Semiconductor Corporation

10M02DCV36C8G Intel related electronic component
10M02DCV36C8G

Intel

LCMXO2-256HC-4SG32I Lattice Semiconductor Corporation related electronic component
LCMXO2-256HC-4SG32I

Lattice Semiconductor Corporation

ICE5LP1K-SG48ITR Lattice Semiconductor Corporation related electronic component
ICE5LP1K-SG48ITR

Lattice Semiconductor Corporation

ICE40LP1K-CM36 Lattice Semiconductor Corporation related electronic component
ICE40LP1K-CM36

Lattice Semiconductor Corporation

LCMXO2-256ZE-1SG32I Lattice Semiconductor Corporation related electronic component
LCMXO2-256ZE-1SG32I

Lattice Semiconductor Corporation

LCMXO2-256HC-4SG48I Lattice Semiconductor Corporation related electronic component
LCMXO2-256HC-4SG48I

Lattice Semiconductor Corporation

ICE40LP1K-CM81 Lattice Semiconductor Corporation related electronic component
ICE40LP1K-CM81

Lattice Semiconductor Corporation

T20W80I4 Efinix, Inc. related electronic component
T20W80I4

Efinix, Inc.