Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

IXYS VUO120-12NO1

Part No.:
VUO120-12NO1
Manufacturer:
IXYS
Category:
Bridge Rectifiers
Package:
V2-PAK
Datasheet:
VUO120-12NO1.pdf
Description:
BRIDGE RECT 3P 1.2KV 121A V2-PAK
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:3,876

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

VUO120-12NO1 is an electronic component from IXYS. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of VUO120-12NO1, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

VUO120-12NO1 Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
VUO120-12NO1
Manufacturer:
IXYS
Category:
Bridge Rectifiers
Package:
V2-PAK
Stock:
3,876
Series:
-
Package/Case:
V2-PAK
Packaging:
Box
Product Status:
Obsolete
Diode Type:
Three Phase
Technology:
Standard
Voltage - Peak Reverse (Max):
1.2 kV
Current - Average Rectified (Io):
121 A
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If:
1.59 V @ 150 A
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr:
300 µA @ 1200 V
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 150°C (TJ)
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Chassis Mount
Supplier Device Package:
V2-PAK

VUO120-12NO1 FAQ

1. How to order VUO120-12NO1 from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for VUO120-12NO1.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of VUO120-12NO1?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the VUO120-12NO1 price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for VUO120-12NO1?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for VUO120-12NO1?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

VUO120-12NO1 Tags

  • VUO120-12NO1
  • VUO120-12NO1 PDF
  • VUO120-12NO1 Datasheet
  • VUO120-12NO1 Specifications
  • VUO120-12NO1 Images
  • IXYS
  • IXYS VUO120-12NO1
  • Buy VUO120-12NO1
  • VUO120-12NO1 Price
  • VUO120-12NO1 Stock
  • VUO120-12NO1 Distributor
  • VUO120-12NO1 Supplier
  • VUO120-12NO1 RFQ
  • VUO120-12NO1 BOM Sourcing
Related Products
HDS10M-13 Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
HDS10M-13

Diodes Incorporated

CD-MBL106S Bourns Inc. related electronic component
CD-MBL106S

Bourns Inc.

MB10S-13 Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
MB10S-13

Diodes Incorporated

CD-MBL206SL Bourns Inc. related electronic component
CD-MBL206SL

Bourns Inc.

MB4S-TP Micro Commercial Co related electronic component
MB4S-TP

Micro Commercial Co

MB6S-TP Micro Commercial Co related electronic component
MB6S-TP

Micro Commercial Co

CD-MBL210S Bourns Inc. related electronic component
CD-MBL210S

Bourns Inc.

BAS3007ARPPE6327HTSA1 Infineon Technologies related electronic component
BAS3007ARPPE6327HTSA1

Infineon Technologies

DF02M Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
DF02M

Diodes Incorporated

CD-MBL210SL Bourns Inc. related electronic component
CD-MBL210SL

Bourns Inc.

DF04M Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
DF04M

Diodes Incorporated

DF01M Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
DF01M

Diodes Incorporated