Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Texas Instruments UCC28C43MDREP

Part No.:
UCC28C43MDREP
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Power Supply Controllers, Monitors
Package:
8-SOIC (0.154", 3.90mm Width)
Datasheet:
UCC28C43MDREP.pdf
Description:
IC REG CTRLR MULT TOPOLOGY 8SOIC
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:573

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

UCC28C43MDREP is an electronic component from Texas Instruments. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of UCC28C43MDREP, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

UCC28C43MDREP Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
UCC28C43MDREP
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Power Supply Controllers, Monitors
Package:
8-SOIC (0.154", 3.90mm Width)
Stock:
573
Series:
-
Package/Case:
8-SOIC (0.154", 3.90mm Width)
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Programmable:
-
Applications:
PWM Controller
Voltage - Input:
-0.3V ~ 6.3V
Voltage - Supply:
7.6V ~ 18V
Current - Supply:
2.3 mA
Operating Temperature:
-55°C ~ 125°C (TA)
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package:
8-SOIC

UCC28C43MDREP FAQ

1. How to order UCC28C43MDREP from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for UCC28C43MDREP.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of UCC28C43MDREP?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the UCC28C43MDREP price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for UCC28C43MDREP?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for UCC28C43MDREP?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

UCC28C43MDREP Tags

  • UCC28C43MDREP
  • UCC28C43MDREP PDF
  • UCC28C43MDREP Datasheet
  • UCC28C43MDREP Specifications
  • UCC28C43MDREP Images
  • Texas Instruments
  • Texas Instruments UCC28C43MDREP
  • Buy UCC28C43MDREP
  • UCC28C43MDREP Price
  • UCC28C43MDREP Stock
  • UCC28C43MDREP Distributor
  • UCC28C43MDREP Supplier
  • UCC28C43MDREP RFQ
  • UCC28C43MDREP BOM Sourcing
Related Products
UC3845AD8TR Texas Instruments related electronic component
UC3845AD8TR

Texas Instruments

UC2843AD8TR Texas Instruments related electronic component
UC2843AD8TR

Texas Instruments

LM3880MFX-1AE/NOPB Texas Instruments related electronic component
LM3880MFX-1AE/NOPB

Texas Instruments

LM3880MFX-1AA/NOPB Texas Instruments related electronic component
LM3880MFX-1AA/NOPB

Texas Instruments

INA234AIYBJR Texas Instruments related electronic component
INA234AIYBJR

Texas Instruments

INA700AYWFR Texas Instruments related electronic component
INA700AYWFR

Texas Instruments

LM3880MF-1AE/NOPB Texas Instruments related electronic component
LM3880MF-1AE/NOPB

Texas Instruments

LM3880MF-1AA/NOPB Texas Instruments related electronic component
LM3880MF-1AA/NOPB

Texas Instruments

LM3881MM/NOPB Texas Instruments related electronic component
LM3881MM/NOPB

Texas Instruments

UCC2802DTR Texas Instruments related electronic component
UCC2802DTR

Texas Instruments

NCP4305DMTTWG onsemi related electronic component
NCP4305DMTTWG

onsemi

INA237AIDGSR Texas Instruments related electronic component
INA237AIDGSR

Texas Instruments