Semtech Corporation TS14001-C030DFNR
- Part No.:
- TS14001-C030DFNR
- Manufacturer:
- Semtech Corporation
- Package:
- 8-VFDFN Exposed Pad
- Datasheet:
-
TS14001-C030DFNR.pdf
- Description:
- IC REG LINEAR 3.3V 200MA 8VDFN
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:0
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
Product Details
TS14001-C030DFNR is an electronic component from Semtech Corporation. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.
For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of TS14001-C030DFNR, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.
TS14001-C030DFNR Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Part Number:
- TS14001-C030DFNR
- Manufacturer:
- Semtech Corporation
- Category:
- Voltage Regulators - Linear, Low Drop Out (LDO) Regulators
- Package:
- 8-VFDFN Exposed Pad
- Stock:
- 0
- Series:
- nanoSmart®
- Package/Case:
- 8-VFDFN Exposed Pad
- Packaging:
- Tape & Reel (TR)
- Product Status:
- Obsolete
- Output Configuration:
- Positive
- Output Type:
- Fixed
- Number of Regulators:
- 1
- Voltage - Input (Max):
- 5.5V
- Voltage - Output (Min/Fixed):
- 3.3V
- Voltage - Output (Max):
- -
- Voltage Dropout (Max):
- -
- Current - Output:
- 200mA
- Current - Quiescent (Iq):
- -
- Current - Supply (Max):
- 200 µA
- PSRR:
- -
- Control Features:
- Enable
- Protection Features:
- Over Current
- Operating Temperature:
- -40°C ~ 85°C (TJ)
- Grade:
- -
- Qualification:
- -
- Mounting Type:
- Surface Mount
- Supplier Device Package:
- 8-VDFN (2x2)
TS14001-C030DFNR FAQ
1. How to order TS14001-C030DFNR from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?
You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for TS14001-C030DFNR.
2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of TS14001-C030DFNR?
Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.
3. Are the TS14001-C030DFNR price and inventory displayed accurate?
The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.
4. Can I get the datasheet for TS14001-C030DFNR?
If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.
5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for TS14001-C030DFNR?
Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.
6. What payment methods are accepted?
Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.
7. How is shipping arranged?
Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
TS14001-C030DFNR Tags
-
-
MIC5504-1.8YM5-TR
Microchip Technology
-
-
MIC5504-3.3YM5-TR
Microchip Technology
-
-
MIC5365-3.0YC5-TR
Microchip Technology
-
-
MIC5365-1.8YC5-TR
Microchip Technology
-
-
MIC5365-2.5YC5-TR
Microchip Technology
-
-
MIC5365-3.3YC5-TR
Microchip Technology
-
-
MIC5365-3.3YD5-TR
Microchip Technology
-
-
MIC5317-3.3YM5-TR
Microchip Technology
-
-
TLV1117LV33DCYR
Texas Instruments
-
-
MIC5317-3.3YMT-TZ
Microchip Technology
-
-
MIC5528-3.3YMT-TR
Microchip Technology
-
-
TLV75801PDRVR
Texas Instruments