Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Texas Instruments TPS65642YFFR

Part No.:
TPS65642YFFR
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Special Purpose Regulators
Package:
56-UFBGA, DSBGA
Datasheet:
TPS65642YFFR.pdf
Description:
IC REG CONV TFT LCD 5OUT 56DSBGA
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:0

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

TPS65642YFFR is an electronic component from Texas Instruments. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of TPS65642YFFR, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

TPS65642YFFR Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
TPS65642YFFR
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Special Purpose Regulators
Package:
56-UFBGA, DSBGA
Stock:
0
Series:
-
Package/Case:
56-UFBGA, DSBGA
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Applications:
Converter, TFT LCD
Voltage - Input:
2.6V ~ 6V
Number of Outputs:
5
Voltage - Output:
Multiple
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 85°C
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package:
56-DSBGA (3.33x2.93)

TPS65642YFFR FAQ

1. How to order TPS65642YFFR from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for TPS65642YFFR.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of TPS65642YFFR?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the TPS65642YFFR price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for TPS65642YFFR?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for TPS65642YFFR?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

TPS65642YFFR Tags

  • TPS65642YFFR
  • TPS65642YFFR PDF
  • TPS65642YFFR Datasheet
  • TPS65642YFFR Specifications
  • TPS65642YFFR Images
  • Texas Instruments
  • Texas Instruments TPS65642YFFR
  • Buy TPS65642YFFR
  • TPS65642YFFR Price
  • TPS65642YFFR Stock
  • TPS65642YFFR Distributor
  • TPS65642YFFR Supplier
  • TPS65642YFFR RFQ
  • TPS65642YFFR BOM Sourcing
Related Products
TPS51206DSQR Texas Instruments related electronic component
TPS51206DSQR

Texas Instruments

TPS51200DRCR Texas Instruments related electronic component
TPS51200DRCR

Texas Instruments

TPS51200DRCT Texas Instruments related electronic component
TPS51200DRCT

Texas Instruments

TPS62740DSSR Texas Instruments related electronic component
TPS62740DSSR

Texas Instruments

TPS51100DGQR Texas Instruments related electronic component
TPS51100DGQR

Texas Instruments

NCP51200MNTXG onsemi related electronic component
NCP51200MNTXG

onsemi

NCP51400MNTXG onsemi related electronic component
NCP51400MNTXG

onsemi

RT9026GSP Richtek USA Inc. related electronic component
RT9026GSP

Richtek USA Inc.

LP2998MRX/NOPB Texas Instruments related electronic component
LP2998MRX/NOPB

Texas Instruments

TPS51200QDRCRQ1 Texas Instruments related electronic component
TPS51200QDRCRQ1

Texas Instruments

DPA423GN-TL Power Integrations related electronic component
DPA423GN-TL

Power Integrations

LM10011SD/NOPB Texas Instruments related electronic component
LM10011SD/NOPB

Texas Instruments