Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Texas Instruments TPS54308DDCR

Part No.:
TPS54308DDCR
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators
Package:
SOT-23-6 Thin, TSOT-23-6
Datasheet:
TPS54308DDCR.pdf
Description:
IC REG BUCK ADJ 3A SOT23
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:13,511

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

TPS54308DDCR is an electronic component from Texas Instruments. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of TPS54308DDCR, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

TPS54308DDCR Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
TPS54308DDCR
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators
Package:
SOT-23-6 Thin, TSOT-23-6
Stock:
13,511
Series:
-
Package/Case:
SOT-23-6 Thin, TSOT-23-6
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Function:
Step-Down
Output Configuration:
Positive
Topology:
Buck
Output Type:
Adjustable
Number of Outputs:
1
Voltage - Input (Min):
4.5V
Voltage - Input (Max):
28V
Voltage - Output (Min/Fixed):
1V
Voltage - Output (Max):
26V
Current - Output:
3A
Frequency - Switching:
350kHz
Synchronous Rectifier:
Yes
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 125°C (TJ)
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package:
SOT-23-THIN

TPS54308DDCR FAQ

1. How to order TPS54308DDCR from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for TPS54308DDCR.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of TPS54308DDCR?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the TPS54308DDCR price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for TPS54308DDCR?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for TPS54308DDCR?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

TPS54308DDCR Tags

  • TPS54308DDCR
  • TPS54308DDCR PDF
  • TPS54308DDCR Datasheet
  • TPS54308DDCR Specifications
  • TPS54308DDCR Images
  • Texas Instruments
  • Texas Instruments TPS54308DDCR
  • Buy TPS54308DDCR
  • TPS54308DDCR Price
  • TPS54308DDCR Stock
  • TPS54308DDCR Distributor
  • TPS54308DDCR Supplier
  • TPS54308DDCR RFQ
  • TPS54308DDCR BOM Sourcing
Related Products
TPS562201DDCR Texas Instruments related electronic component
TPS562201DDCR

Texas Instruments

MC34063ABD-TR STMicroelectronics related electronic component
MC34063ABD-TR

STMicroelectronics

TPS561201DDCR Texas Instruments related electronic component
TPS561201DDCR

Texas Instruments

MC33063ADR Texas Instruments related electronic component
MC33063ADR

Texas Instruments

MC34063ADR Texas Instruments related electronic component
MC34063ADR

Texas Instruments

TPS560200DBVR Texas Instruments related electronic component
TPS560200DBVR

Texas Instruments

AP3012KTR-G1 Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
AP3012KTR-G1

Diodes Incorporated

TLV61048DBVR Texas Instruments related electronic component
TLV61048DBVR

Texas Instruments

AZ34063UMTR-G1 Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
AZ34063UMTR-G1

Diodes Incorporated

TPS562200DDCR Texas Instruments related electronic component
TPS562200DDCR

Texas Instruments

AP62300TWU-7 Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
AP62300TWU-7

Diodes Incorporated

MC34063EBD-TR STMicroelectronics related electronic component
MC34063EBD-TR

STMicroelectronics