Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Texas Instruments TPS2513ADBVR

Part No.:
TPS2513ADBVR
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Power Management - Specialized
Package:
SOT-23-6
Datasheet:
TPS2513ADBVR.pdf
Description:
IC USB PWR SW/CTRLR CHRG SOT23-6
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:10,367

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

TPS2513ADBVR is an electronic component from Texas Instruments. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of TPS2513ADBVR, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

TPS2513ADBVR Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
TPS2513ADBVR
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Power Management - Specialized
Package:
SOT-23-6
Stock:
10,367
Series:
-
Package/Case:
SOT-23-6
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Applications:
USB Dedicated Charging Port (DCP), Power Switch
Current - Supply:
155µA
Voltage - Supply:
4.5V ~ 5.5V
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 125°C
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package:
SOT-23-6

TPS2513ADBVR FAQ

1. How to order TPS2513ADBVR from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for TPS2513ADBVR.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of TPS2513ADBVR?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the TPS2513ADBVR price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for TPS2513ADBVR?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for TPS2513ADBVR?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

TPS2513ADBVR Tags

  • TPS2513ADBVR
  • TPS2513ADBVR PDF
  • TPS2513ADBVR Datasheet
  • TPS2513ADBVR Specifications
  • TPS2513ADBVR Images
  • Texas Instruments
  • Texas Instruments TPS2513ADBVR
  • Buy TPS2513ADBVR
  • TPS2513ADBVR Price
  • TPS2513ADBVR Stock
  • TPS2513ADBVR Distributor
  • TPS2513ADBVR Supplier
  • TPS2513ADBVR RFQ
  • TPS2513ADBVR BOM Sourcing
Related Products
TPS2511DGNR Texas Instruments related electronic component
TPS2511DGNR

Texas Instruments

UTC2000/MG Microchip Technology related electronic component
UTC2000/MG

Microchip Technology

TUSB320HAIRWBR Texas Instruments related electronic component
TUSB320HAIRWBR

Texas Instruments

TPS61252DSGR Texas Instruments related electronic component
TPS61252DSGR

Texas Instruments

PI5USB30216CXUAEX Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
PI5USB30216CXUAEX

Diodes Incorporated

SN6501DBVR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN6501DBVR

Texas Instruments

CYPD3177-24LQXQT Infineon Technologies related electronic component
CYPD3177-24LQXQT

Infineon Technologies

SN6501QDBVRQ1 Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN6501QDBVRQ1

Texas Instruments

STUSB1600AQTR STMicroelectronics related electronic component
STUSB1600AQTR

STMicroelectronics

SN6505BDBVR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN6505BDBVR

Texas Instruments

SN6501DBVT Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN6501DBVT

Texas Instruments

TPS65150PWPR Texas Instruments related electronic component
TPS65150PWPR

Texas Instruments