Azoteq (Pty) Ltd TPR40-V101-S
- Part No.:
- TPR40-V101-S
- Manufacturer:
- Azoteq (Pty) Ltd
- Category:
- Touch Sensors
- Package:
- Description:
- SENSOR CAPACITIVE DIGITAL OUTPUT
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:0
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
Product Details
TPR40-V101-S is an electronic component from Azoteq (Pty) Ltd. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.
For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of TPR40-V101-S, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.
TPR40-V101-S Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Part Number:
- TPR40-V101-S
- Manufacturer:
- Azoteq (Pty) Ltd
- Category:
- Touch Sensors
- Package:
- Stock:
- 0
- Series:
- -
- Packaging:
- Bulk
- Product Status:
- Active
- Sensor Type:
- -
- Response Time:
- -
- Output Type:
- -
- Termination Style:
- -
- Voltage - Supply:
- -
- Operating Temperature:
- -
TPR40-V101-S FAQ
1. How to order TPR40-V101-S from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?
You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for TPR40-V101-S.
2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of TPR40-V101-S?
Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.
3. Are the TPR40-V101-S price and inventory displayed accurate?
The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.
4. Can I get the datasheet for TPR40-V101-S?
If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.
5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for TPR40-V101-S?
Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.
6. What payment methods are accepted?
Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.
7. How is shipping arranged?
Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
TPR40-V101-S Tags
-
-
SEN0294
DFRobot
-
-
30-49649
Interlink Electronics
-
-
30-81794
Interlink Electronics
-
-
34-00004
Interlink Electronics
-
-
34-00015
Interlink Electronics
-
-
30-73258
Interlink Electronics
-
-
30-61710
Interlink Electronics
-
-
TE-M32M2-A11C
Grayhill Inc.
-
-
TE-M32M1-A11C
Grayhill Inc.
-
-
SEN0297
DFRobot
-
-
34-00065
Interlink Electronics
-
-
34-00068
Interlink Electronics