Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

OptiFuse TPK-500MA

Part No.:
TPK-500MA
Manufacturer:
OptiFuse
Category:
Electrical, Specialty Fuses
Package:
5AG, 10mm x 38mm (Midget)
Datasheet:
TPK-500MA.pdf
Description:
UL Class M Fuse, Time Delay 500m
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:1,880

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

TPK-500MA is an electronic component from OptiFuse. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of TPK-500MA, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

TPK-500MA Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
TPK-500MA
Manufacturer:
OptiFuse
Category:
Electrical, Specialty Fuses
Package:
5AG, 10mm x 38mm (Midget)
Stock:
1,880
Series:
TPK
Package / Case:
5AG, 10mm x 38mm (Midget)
Packaging:
Bulk
Product Status:
Active
Mounting Type:
Requires Holder
Fuse Type:
Cartridge
Current Rating (Amps):
500mA
Voltage Rating - AC:
500 VAC
Voltage Rating - DC:
-
Response Time:
Slow Blow
Applications:
Electrical, Industrial
Features:
-
Class:
M
Approval Agency:
cULus, UL 248
Operating Temperature:
-
Breaking Capacity @ Rated Voltage:
10kA
Size / Dimension:
0.406" Dia x 1.496" L (10.30mm x 38.00mm)
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-

TPK-500MA FAQ

1. How to order TPK-500MA from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for TPK-500MA.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of TPK-500MA?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the TPK-500MA price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for TPK-500MA?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for TPK-500MA?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

TPK-500MA Tags

  • TPK-500MA
  • TPK-500MA PDF
  • TPK-500MA Datasheet
  • TPK-500MA Specifications
  • TPK-500MA Images
  • OptiFuse
  • OptiFuse TPK-500MA
  • Buy TPK-500MA
  • TPK-500MA Price
  • TPK-500MA Stock
  • TPK-500MA Distributor
  • TPK-500MA Supplier
  • TPK-500MA RFQ
  • TPK-500MA BOM Sourcing
Related Products
04611.25ER Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
04611.25ER

Littelfuse Inc.

0461.500ER Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
0461.500ER

Littelfuse Inc.

0461002.ER Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
0461002.ER

Littelfuse Inc.

0308.750UR Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
0308.750UR

Littelfuse Inc.

0159002.MR Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
0159002.MR

Littelfuse Inc.

ITV4030L0812NR Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
ITV4030L0812NR

Littelfuse Inc.

BK/GMT-7-1/2A Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division related electronic component
BK/GMT-7-1/2A

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division

0242.100UAT1 Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
0242.100UAT1

Littelfuse Inc.

BK/GMT-15A Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division related electronic component
BK/GMT-15A

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division

0242.050UAT1 Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
0242.050UAT1

Littelfuse Inc.

0242.200UAT1 Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
0242.200UAT1

Littelfuse Inc.

0242.100UR Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
0242.100UR

Littelfuse Inc.