Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Texas Instruments TMUX6234RRQR

Part No.:
TMUX6234RRQR
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers
Package:
20-WFQFN Exposed Pad
Datasheet:
TMUX6234RRQR.pdf
Description:
IC SW SPST-NO/NCX4 6.2OHM 20WQFN
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:4,875

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

TMUX6234RRQR is an electronic component from Texas Instruments. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of TMUX6234RRQR, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

TMUX6234RRQR Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
TMUX6234RRQR
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers
Package:
20-WFQFN Exposed Pad
Stock:
4,875
Series:
-
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Switch Circuit:
SPDT
Multiplexer/Demultiplexer Circuit:
2:1
Number of Circuits:
4
On-State Resistance (Max):
6.2Ohm
Channel-to-Channel Matching (ΔRon):
200mOhm
Voltage - Supply, Single (V+):
4.5V ~ 36V
Voltage - Supply, Dual (V±):
±4.5V ~ 18V
Switch Time (Ton, Toff) (Max):
95ns, 85ns
-3db Bandwidth:
95MHz
Charge Injection:
3pC
Channel Capacitance (CS(off), CD(off)):
17pF, 28pF
Current - Leakage (IS(off)) (Max):
400pA
Crosstalk:
-105dB @ 1MHz
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 125°C (TA)
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package:
20-WQFN (4x4)

TMUX6234RRQR FAQ

1. How to order TMUX6234RRQR from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for TMUX6234RRQR.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of TMUX6234RRQR?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the TMUX6234RRQR price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for TMUX6234RRQR?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for TMUX6234RRQR?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

TMUX6234RRQR Tags

  • TMUX6234RRQR
  • TMUX6234RRQR PDF
  • TMUX6234RRQR Datasheet
  • TMUX6234RRQR Specifications
  • TMUX6234RRQR Images
  • Texas Instruments
  • Texas Instruments TMUX6234RRQR
  • Buy TMUX6234RRQR
  • TMUX6234RRQR Price
  • TMUX6234RRQR Stock
  • TMUX6234RRQR Distributor
  • TMUX6234RRQR Supplier
  • TMUX6234RRQR RFQ
  • TMUX6234RRQR BOM Sourcing
Related Products
SN74LVC1G3157DBVR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN74LVC1G3157DBVR

Texas Instruments

SN74LVC1G66DBVR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN74LVC1G66DBVR

Texas Instruments

SN74LVC1G66DCKR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN74LVC1G66DCKR

Texas Instruments

SN74LVC1G3157DSFR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN74LVC1G3157DSFR

Texas Instruments

1P1G3157QDCKRQ1 Texas Instruments related electronic component
1P1G3157QDCKRQ1

Texas Instruments

SN74LVC2G66DCUR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN74LVC2G66DCUR

Texas Instruments

SN74LV4052APWR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN74LV4052APWR

Texas Instruments

74HC4051D,653 Nexperia USA Inc. related electronic component
74HC4051D,653

Nexperia USA Inc.

SN74LV4051APWR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN74LV4051APWR

Texas Instruments

CD74HC4052PWR Texas Instruments related electronic component
CD74HC4052PWR

Texas Instruments

CD74HC4051PWR Texas Instruments related electronic component
CD74HC4051PWR

Texas Instruments

TS5A3166DBVR Texas Instruments related electronic component
TS5A3166DBVR

Texas Instruments