Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Infineon Technologies TLD60982ESXUMA2

Part No.:
TLD60982ESXUMA2
Manufacturer:
Infineon Technologies
Category:
LED Drivers
Package:
24-TSSOP (0.154", 3.90mm Width) Exposed Pad
Datasheet:
TLD60982ESXUMA2.pdf
Description:
IC LED DRVR CTRLR PWM 1A 24TSDSO
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:2,700

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

TLD60982ESXUMA2 is an electronic component from Infineon Technologies. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of TLD60982ESXUMA2, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

TLD60982ESXUMA2 Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
TLD60982ESXUMA2
Manufacturer:
Infineon Technologies
Category:
LED Drivers
Package:
24-TSSOP (0.154", 3.90mm Width) Exposed Pad
Stock:
2,700
Series:
-
Package/Case:
24-TSSOP (0.154", 3.90mm Width) Exposed Pad
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Type:
DC DC Controller
Topology:
Step-Up (Boost)
Internal Switch(s):
No
Number of Outputs:
2
Voltage - Supply (Min):
4.5V
Voltage - Supply (Max):
58V
Voltage - Output:
70V
Current - Output / Channel:
1A
Frequency:
100kHz ~ 500kHz
Dimming:
PWM
Applications:
-
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 150°C (TJ)
Grade:
Automotive
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package:
PG-TSDSO-24

TLD60982ESXUMA2 FAQ

1. How to order TLD60982ESXUMA2 from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for TLD60982ESXUMA2.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of TLD60982ESXUMA2?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the TLD60982ESXUMA2 price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for TLD60982ESXUMA2?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for TLD60982ESXUMA2?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

TLD60982ESXUMA2 Tags

  • TLD60982ESXUMA2
  • TLD60982ESXUMA2 PDF
  • TLD60982ESXUMA2 Datasheet
  • TLD60982ESXUMA2 Specifications
  • TLD60982ESXUMA2 Images
  • Infineon Technologies
  • Infineon Technologies TLD60982ESXUMA2
  • Buy TLD60982ESXUMA2
  • TLD60982ESXUMA2 Price
  • TLD60982ESXUMA2 Stock
  • TLD60982ESXUMA2 Distributor
  • TLD60982ESXUMA2 Supplier
  • TLD60982ESXUMA2 RFQ
  • TLD60982ESXUMA2 BOM Sourcing
Related Products
BCR402RE6327HTSA1 Infineon Technologies related electronic component
BCR402RE6327HTSA1

Infineon Technologies

BCR430UXTSA2 Infineon Technologies related electronic component
BCR430UXTSA2

Infineon Technologies

BCR420UE6433HTMA1 Infineon Technologies related electronic component
BCR420UE6433HTMA1

Infineon Technologies

BCR420UE6327HTSA1 Infineon Technologies related electronic component
BCR420UE6327HTSA1

Infineon Technologies

BCR421UE6327HTSA1 Infineon Technologies related electronic component
BCR421UE6327HTSA1

Infineon Technologies

LYT1604D-TL Power Integrations related electronic component
LYT1604D-TL

Power Integrations

HV9910CLG-G Microchip Technology related electronic component
HV9910CLG-G

Microchip Technology

CL2N8-G Microchip Technology related electronic component
CL2N8-G

Microchip Technology

BCR420UW6-7 Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
BCR420UW6-7

Diodes Incorporated

BCR421UW6-7 Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
BCR421UW6-7

Diodes Incorporated

BCR420UFD-7 Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
BCR420UFD-7

Diodes Incorporated

BCR421UFD-7 Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
BCR421UFD-7

Diodes Incorporated