Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Texas Instruments TL4050A41QDBZR

Part No.:
TL4050A41QDBZR
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Voltage Reference
Package:
TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
Datasheet:
TL4050A41QDBZR.pdf
Description:
IC VREF SHUNT 0.1% SOT23-3
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:0

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

TL4050A41QDBZR is an electronic component from Texas Instruments. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of TL4050A41QDBZR, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

TL4050A41QDBZR Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
TL4050A41QDBZR
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Voltage Reference
Package:
TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
Stock:
0
Package/Case:
TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
Series:
-
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Reference Type:
Shunt
Output Type:
Fixed
Voltage - Output (Min/Fixed):
4.096V
Voltage - Output (Max):
-
Current - Output:
15 mA
Tolerance:
±0.1%
Temperature Coefficient:
50ppm/°C
Noise - 0.1Hz to 10Hz:
-
Noise - 10Hz to 10kHz:
93µVrms
Voltage - Input:
-
Current - Supply:
-
Current - Cathode:
78 µA
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 125°C (TA)
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package:
SOT-23-3

TL4050A41QDBZR FAQ

1. How to order TL4050A41QDBZR from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for TL4050A41QDBZR.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of TL4050A41QDBZR?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the TL4050A41QDBZR price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for TL4050A41QDBZR?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for TL4050A41QDBZR?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

TL4050A41QDBZR Tags

  • TL4050A41QDBZR
  • TL4050A41QDBZR PDF
  • TL4050A41QDBZR Datasheet
  • TL4050A41QDBZR Specifications
  • TL4050A41QDBZR Images
  • Texas Instruments
  • Texas Instruments TL4050A41QDBZR
  • Buy TL4050A41QDBZR
  • TL4050A41QDBZR Price
  • TL4050A41QDBZR Stock
  • TL4050A41QDBZR Distributor
  • TL4050A41QDBZR Supplier
  • TL4050A41QDBZR RFQ
  • TL4050A41QDBZR BOM Sourcing
Related Products
TL431AIDBZR Texas Instruments related electronic component
TL431AIDBZR

Texas Instruments

TL431BQDBZR Texas Instruments related electronic component
TL431BQDBZR

Texas Instruments

AN431AN-ATRG1 Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
AN431AN-ATRG1

Diodes Incorporated

LM4040CYM3-2.5-TR Microchip Technology related electronic component
LM4040CYM3-2.5-TR

Microchip Technology

LM4040CYM3-4.1-TR Microchip Technology related electronic component
LM4040CYM3-4.1-TR

Microchip Technology

LM4040EIM3-2.5/NOPB Texas Instruments related electronic component
LM4040EIM3-2.5/NOPB

Texas Instruments

AZ431LBNTR-G1 Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
AZ431LBNTR-G1

Diodes Incorporated

LM4040D20IDBZR Texas Instruments related electronic component
LM4040D20IDBZR

Texas Instruments

LM4041DIM3-ADJ/NOPB Texas Instruments related electronic component
LM4041DIM3-ADJ/NOPB

Texas Instruments

LM4040DIM3X-2.5/NOPB Texas Instruments related electronic component
LM4040DIM3X-2.5/NOPB

Texas Instruments

LM4040DIM3-2.5/NOPB Texas Instruments related electronic component
LM4040DIM3-2.5/NOPB

Texas Instruments

AZ431LANTR-G1 Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
AZ431LANTR-G1

Diodes Incorporated