Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Texas Instruments THVD1449VDR

Part No.:
THVD1449VDR
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers
Package:
8-SOIC (0.154", 3.90mm Width)
Datasheet:
THVD1449VDR.pdf
Description:
IC TRANSCEIVER HALF 1/1 8SOIC
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:2,488

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

THVD1449VDR is an electronic component from Texas Instruments. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of THVD1449VDR, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

THVD1449VDR Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
THVD1449VDR
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers
Package:
8-SOIC (0.154", 3.90mm Width)
Stock:
2,488
Series:
-
Package/Case:
8-SOIC (0.154", 3.90mm Width)
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Type:
Transceiver
Protocol:
RS485
Number of Drivers/Receivers:
1/1
Duplex:
Half
Receiver Hysteresis:
250 mV
Data Rate:
12Mbps
Voltage - Supply:
3V ~ 5.5V
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 125°C (TA)
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package:
8-SOIC

THVD1449VDR FAQ

1. How to order THVD1449VDR from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for THVD1449VDR.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of THVD1449VDR?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the THVD1449VDR price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for THVD1449VDR?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for THVD1449VDR?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

THVD1449VDR Tags

  • THVD1449VDR
  • THVD1449VDR PDF
  • THVD1449VDR Datasheet
  • THVD1449VDR Specifications
  • THVD1449VDR Images
  • Texas Instruments
  • Texas Instruments THVD1449VDR
  • Buy THVD1449VDR
  • THVD1449VDR Price
  • THVD1449VDR Stock
  • THVD1449VDR Distributor
  • THVD1449VDR Supplier
  • THVD1449VDR RFQ
  • THVD1449VDR BOM Sourcing
Related Products
ATA6561-GAQW-N Microchip Technology related electronic component
ATA6561-GAQW-N

Microchip Technology

ATA6561-GBQW-N Microchip Technology related electronic component
ATA6561-GBQW-N

Microchip Technology

AM26LS32ACDR Texas Instruments related electronic component
AM26LS32ACDR

Texas Instruments

SP485CN-L/TR MaxLinear, Inc. related electronic component
SP485CN-L/TR

MaxLinear, Inc.

SP485EN-L/TR MaxLinear, Inc. related electronic component
SP485EN-L/TR

MaxLinear, Inc.

SP485EEN-L/TR MaxLinear, Inc. related electronic component
SP485EEN-L/TR

MaxLinear, Inc.

SP485ECN-L/TR MaxLinear, Inc. related electronic component
SP485ECN-L/TR

MaxLinear, Inc.

THVD1400DR Texas Instruments related electronic component
THVD1400DR

Texas Instruments

AM26C31IDR Texas Instruments related electronic component
AM26C31IDR

Texas Instruments

TLIN1021ADRQ1 Texas Instruments related electronic component
TLIN1021ADRQ1

Texas Instruments

MAX232IDR Texas Instruments related electronic component
MAX232IDR

Texas Instruments

AM26C32IDR Texas Instruments related electronic component
AM26C32IDR

Texas Instruments