Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

EPSON TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3

Part No.:
TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3
Manufacturer:
EPSON
Category:
Oscillators
Package:
-
Description:
XTAL OSC VCTCXO 38.4000MHZ 3.3V
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:2,066

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3 is an electronic component from EPSON. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3 Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3
Manufacturer:
EPSON
Category:
Oscillators
Package:
-
Stock:
2,066
Series:
-
Package/Case:
-
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Obsolete
Base Resonator:
-
Type:
-
Frequency:
-
Function:
-
Output:
-
Voltage - Supply:
-
Frequency Stability:
-
Absolute Pull Range (APR):
-
Operating Temperature:
-
Spread Spectrum Bandwidth:
-
Current - Supply (Max):
-
Ratings:
-
Mounting Type:
-
Supplier Device Package:
-
Size / Dimension:
-
Height - Seated (Max):
-

TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3 FAQ

1. How to order TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3 from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3 price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3 Tags

  • TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3
  • TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3 PDF
  • TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3 Datasheet
  • TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3 Specifications
  • TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3 Images
  • EPSON
  • EPSON TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3
  • Buy TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3
  • TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3 Price
  • TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3 Stock
  • TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3 Distributor
  • TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3 Supplier
  • TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3 RFQ
  • TG5032CCN 38.4000M-CBGNAA3 BOM Sourcing