ScioSense TDC-GP21 1K
- Part No.:
- TDC-GP21 1K
- Manufacturer:
- ScioSense
- Category:
- Sensor and Detector Interfaces
- Package:
- 32-VFQFN Exposed Pad
- Datasheet:
-
TDC-GP21 1K.pdf
- Description:
- TDC-GP21 1K VQFN32 LF T&R
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:49
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
Product Details
TDC-GP21 1K is an electronic component from ScioSense. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.
For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of TDC-GP21 1K, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.
TDC-GP21 1K Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Part Number:
- TDC-GP21 1K
- Manufacturer:
- ScioSense
- Category:
- Sensor and Detector Interfaces
- Package:
- 32-VFQFN Exposed Pad
- Stock:
- 49
- Package/Case:
- 32-VFQFN Exposed Pad
- Series:
- -
- Packaging:
- Tape & Reel (TR)
- Product Status:
- Obsolete
- Programmable:
- Not Verified
- Type:
- Converter
- Input Type:
- -
- Output Type:
- -
- Current - Supply:
- -
- Operating Temperature:
- -40°C ~ 125°C
- Grade:
- -
- Qualification:
- -
- Mounting Type:
- Surface Mount
- Supplier Device Package:
- 32-QFN (5x5)
TDC-GP21 1K FAQ
1. How to order TDC-GP21 1K from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?
You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for TDC-GP21 1K.
2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of TDC-GP21 1K?
Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.
3. Are the TDC-GP21 1K price and inventory displayed accurate?
The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.
4. Can I get the datasheet for TDC-GP21 1K?
If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.
5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for TDC-GP21 1K?
Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.
6. What payment methods are accepted?
Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.
7. How is shipping arranged?
Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
TDC-GP21 1K Tags
-
-
RE46C100S8TF
Microchip Technology
-
-
XTR111AIDRCR
Texas Instruments
-
-
XTR111AIDGQR
Texas Instruments
-
-
XTR117AIDGKR
Texas Instruments
-
-
XTR111AIDGQT
Texas Instruments
-
-
XTR115UA/2K5
Texas Instruments
-
-
MAX14626ETT+T
Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated
-
-
XTR116UA/2K5
Texas Instruments
-
-
XTR115U/2K5
Texas Instruments
-
-
XTR116U/2K5
Texas Instruments
-
-
PGA308AIDGSR
Texas Instruments
-
-
XTR300AIRGWR
Texas Instruments