NXP USA Inc. TDA18215HN/C1Y
- Part No.:
- TDA18215HN/C1Y
- Manufacturer:
- NXP USA Inc.
- Category:
- Video Processing
- Package:
- -
- Description:
- IC TV SILICON TUNER 32HVQFN
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:0
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
Product Details
TDA18215HN/C1Y is an electronic component from NXP USA Inc.. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.
For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of TDA18215HN/C1Y, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.
TDA18215HN/C1Y Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Part Number:
- TDA18215HN/C1Y
- Manufacturer:
- NXP USA Inc.
- Category:
- Video Processing
- Package:
- -
- Stock:
- 0
- Series:
- -
- Package/Case:
- -
- Packaging:
- Tape & Reel (TR)
- Product Status:
- Obsolete
- Function:
- -
- Applications:
- -
- Standards:
- -
- Control Interface:
- -
- Voltage - Supply:
- -
- Mounting Type:
- -
- Grade:
- -
- Qualification:
- -
- Supplier Device Package:
- -
TDA18215HN/C1Y FAQ
1. How to order TDA18215HN/C1Y from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?
You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for TDA18215HN/C1Y.
2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of TDA18215HN/C1Y?
Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.
3. Are the TDA18215HN/C1Y price and inventory displayed accurate?
The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.
4. Can I get the datasheet for TDA18215HN/C1Y?
If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.
5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for TDA18215HN/C1Y?
Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.
6. What payment methods are accepted?
Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.
7. How is shipping arranged?
Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
TDA18215HN/C1Y Tags
-
-
HDMI2C1-6C1
STMicroelectronics
-
-
ADA4430-1YKSZ-R7
Analog Devices Inc.
-
-
LM1881MX/NOPB
Texas Instruments
-
-
SN75DP130SSRGZR
Texas Instruments
-
-
EQCO30T5.2
Microchip Technology
-
-
LMH1980MM/NOPB
Texas Instruments
-
-
EQCO30R5.D
Microchip Technology
-
-
SII9022ACNU
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation
-
-
SN65DP159RGZR
Texas Instruments
-
-
SN65DP159RSBR
Texas Instruments
-
-
SN65DP141RLJR
Texas Instruments
-
-
LMH0303SQ/NOPB
Texas Instruments