Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Littelfuse Inc. ST36ARP

Part No.:
ST36ARP
Manufacturer:
Littelfuse Inc.
Category:
DIACs, SIDACs
Package:
DO-214AA, SMB
Datasheet:
ST36ARP.pdf
Description:
DIAC 32-40V 2A DO214
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:5,756

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

ST36ARP is an electronic component from Littelfuse Inc.. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of ST36ARP, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

ST36ARP Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
ST36ARP
Manufacturer:
Littelfuse Inc.
Category:
DIACs, SIDACs
Package:
DO-214AA, SMB
Stock:
5,756
Series:
-
Package/Case:
DO-214AA, SMB
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Obsolete
Voltage - Breakover:
32 ~ 40V
Current - Breakover:
15 µA
Current - Hold (Ih) (Max):
-
Current - Peak Output:
2 A
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 125°C (TJ)
Supplier Device Package:
DO-214

ST36ARP FAQ

1. How to order ST36ARP from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for ST36ARP.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of ST36ARP?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the ST36ARP price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for ST36ARP?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for ST36ARP?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

ST36ARP Tags

  • ST36ARP
  • ST36ARP PDF
  • ST36ARP Datasheet
  • ST36ARP Specifications
  • ST36ARP Images
  • Littelfuse Inc.
  • Littelfuse Inc. ST36ARP
  • Buy ST36ARP
  • ST36ARP Price
  • ST36ARP Stock
  • ST36ARP Distributor
  • ST36ARP Supplier
  • ST36ARP RFQ
  • ST36ARP BOM Sourcing
Related Products
K2500E70 Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
K2500E70

Littelfuse Inc.

K3601GLRP Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
K3601GLRP

Littelfuse Inc.

DB3 Diotec Semiconductor related electronic component
DB3

Diotec Semiconductor

DB3 STMicroelectronics related electronic component
DB3

STMicroelectronics

DB3TG STMicroelectronics related electronic component
DB3TG

STMicroelectronics

DB4 STMicroelectronics related electronic component
DB4

STMicroelectronics

TMMDB3 STMicroelectronics related electronic component
TMMDB3

STMicroelectronics

SMDB3 STMicroelectronics related electronic component
SMDB3

STMicroelectronics

K1200G Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
K1200G

Littelfuse Inc.

K1300G Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
K1300G

Littelfuse Inc.

K1050GURP Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
K1050GURP

Littelfuse Inc.

K2400G Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
K2400G

Littelfuse Inc.