Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

L-com SRTH100-2001-6301

Part No.:
SRTH100-2001-6301
Manufacturer:
L-com
Category:
Humidity, Moisture Sensors
Package:
Module
Description:
TEMPERATURE AND HUMIDITY SENSOR,
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:1

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

SRTH100-2001-6301 is an electronic component from L-com. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of SRTH100-2001-6301, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

SRTH100-2001-6301 Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
SRTH100-2001-6301
Manufacturer:
L-com
Category:
Humidity, Moisture Sensors
Package:
Module
Stock:
1
Series:
SRTH
Package/Case:
Module
Packaging:
Bag
Product Status:
Active
Sensor Type:
Humidity, Temperature
Humidity Range:
0 ~ 100% RH
Output Type:
Digital
Output:
RS485
Accuracy:
±3% RH
Response Time:
-
Sensitivity:
-
Voltage - Supply:
10V ~ 30V
Mounting Type:
Chassis Mount
Operating Temperature:
-20°C ~ 60°C
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Supplier Device Package:
-

SRTH100-2001-6301 FAQ

1. How to order SRTH100-2001-6301 from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for SRTH100-2001-6301.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of SRTH100-2001-6301?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the SRTH100-2001-6301 price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for SRTH100-2001-6301?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for SRTH100-2001-6301?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

SRTH100-2001-6301 Tags

  • SRTH100-2001-6301
  • SRTH100-2001-6301 PDF
  • SRTH100-2001-6301 Datasheet
  • SRTH100-2001-6301 Specifications
  • SRTH100-2001-6301 Images
  • L-com
  • L-com SRTH100-2001-6301
  • Buy SRTH100-2001-6301
  • SRTH100-2001-6301 Price
  • SRTH100-2001-6301 Stock
  • SRTH100-2001-6301 Distributor
  • SRTH100-2001-6301 Supplier
  • SRTH100-2001-6301 RFQ
  • SRTH100-2001-6301 BOM Sourcing
Related Products
SHT40-CD1B-R3 Sensirion AG related electronic component
SHT40-CD1B-R3

Sensirion AG

SHT40-AD1B-R2 Sensirion AG related electronic component
SHT40-AD1B-R2

Sensirion AG

SHT40-AD1B-R3 Sensirion AG related electronic component
SHT40-AD1B-R3

Sensirion AG

ENS210-LQFM ScioSense related electronic component
ENS210-LQFM

ScioSense

SHTC3-TR-10KS Sensirion AG related electronic component
SHTC3-TR-10KS

Sensirion AG

SHTC3-TR-2.5KS Sensirion AG related electronic component
SHTC3-TR-2.5KS

Sensirion AG

SHT40-AD1F-R2 Sensirion AG related electronic component
SHT40-AD1F-R2

Sensirion AG

SHT40I-AD1B-R3 Sensirion AG related electronic component
SHT40I-AD1B-R3

Sensirion AG

HDC2080DMBR Texas Instruments related electronic component
HDC2080DMBR

Texas Instruments

SHT41-AD1B-R3 Sensirion AG related electronic component
SHT41-AD1B-R3

Sensirion AG

SHT41-AD1B-R2 Sensirion AG related electronic component
SHT41-AD1B-R2

Sensirion AG

HDC1080DMBR Texas Instruments related electronic component
HDC1080DMBR

Texas Instruments