Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Bourns Inc. SRF0703-331M

Part No.:
SRF0703-331M
Manufacturer:
Bourns Inc.
Category:
Arrays, Signal Transformers
Package:
Nonstandard
Datasheet:
SRF0703-331M.pdf
Description:
INDUCT ARRAY 2 COIL 330UH SMD
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:3,460

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

SRF0703-331M is an electronic component from Bourns Inc.. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of SRF0703-331M, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

SRF0703-331M Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
SRF0703-331M
Manufacturer:
Bourns Inc.
Category:
Arrays, Signal Transformers
Package:
Nonstandard
Stock:
3,460
Series:
SRF0703
Package/Case:
Nonstandard
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Number of Coils:
2
Inductance - Connected In Parallel:
330 µH
Inductance - Connected In Series:
1.32 mH
Tolerance:
±20%
Current Rating - Parallel:
420 mA
Current Rating - Series:
211 mA
Current Saturation - Parallel:
440 mA
Current Saturation - Series:
220 mA
DC Resistance (DCR) - Parallel:
2.16Ohm Max
DC Resistance (DCR) - Series:
8.25Ohm Max
Shielding:
Shielded
Ratings:
-
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 125°C
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Size / Dimension:
0.299" L x 0.299" W (7.60mm x 7.60mm)
Height:
0.142" (3.60mm)

SRF0703-331M FAQ

1. How to order SRF0703-331M from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for SRF0703-331M.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of SRF0703-331M?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the SRF0703-331M price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for SRF0703-331M?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for SRF0703-331M?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

SRF0703-331M Tags

  • SRF0703-331M
  • SRF0703-331M PDF
  • SRF0703-331M Datasheet
  • SRF0703-331M Specifications
  • SRF0703-331M Images
  • Bourns Inc.
  • Bourns Inc. SRF0703-331M
  • Buy SRF0703-331M
  • SRF0703-331M Price
  • SRF0703-331M Stock
  • SRF0703-331M Distributor
  • SRF0703-331M Supplier
  • SRF0703-331M RFQ
  • SRF0703-331M BOM Sourcing
Related Products
DRQ73-100-R Eaton - Electronics Division related electronic component
DRQ73-100-R

Eaton - Electronics Division

SRF1260-101M Bourns Inc. related electronic component
SRF1260-101M

Bourns Inc.

SRF1280-100M Bourns Inc. related electronic component
SRF1280-100M

Bourns Inc.

CTX33-3P-R Eaton - Electronics Division related electronic component
CTX33-3P-R

Eaton - Electronics Division

744877220 Würth Elektronik related electronic component
744877220

Würth Elektronik

CTX10-2P-R Eaton - Electronics Division related electronic component
CTX10-2P-R

Eaton - Electronics Division

CTX33-2P-R Eaton - Electronics Division related electronic component
CTX33-2P-R

Eaton - Electronics Division

CTX33-2-R Eaton - Electronics Division related electronic component
CTX33-2-R

Eaton - Electronics Division

CTX10-4-R Eaton - Electronics Division related electronic component
CTX10-4-R

Eaton - Electronics Division

CTX100-2-R Eaton - Electronics Division related electronic component
CTX100-2-R

Eaton - Electronics Division

CTX10-1-R Eaton - Electronics Division related electronic component
CTX10-1-R

Eaton - Electronics Division

CTX10-4A-R Eaton - Electronics Division related electronic component
CTX10-4A-R

Eaton - Electronics Division