Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Texas Instruments SNJ5402W

Part No.:
SNJ5402W
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Gates and Inverters
Package:
14-CFlatPack
Datasheet:
SNJ5402W.pdf
Description:
IC GATE NOR 4CH 2-INP 14CFP
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:0

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

SNJ5402W is an electronic component from Texas Instruments. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of SNJ5402W, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

SNJ5402W Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
SNJ5402W
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Gates and Inverters
Package:
14-CFlatPack
Stock:
0
Series:
5402
Package/Case:
14-CFlatPack
Packaging:
Tube
Product Status:
Active
Logic Type:
NOR Gate
Number of Circuits:
4
Number of Inputs:
2
Features:
-
Voltage - Supply:
4.5V ~ 5.5V
Current - Quiescent (Max):
27 mA
Current - Output High, Low:
400µA, 16mA
Input Logic Level - Low:
0.8V
Input Logic Level - High:
2V
Max Propagation Delay @ V, Max CL:
22ns @ 5V, 15pF
Operating Temperature:
-55°C ~ 125°C
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package:
14-CFP

SNJ5402W FAQ

1. How to order SNJ5402W from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for SNJ5402W.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of SNJ5402W?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the SNJ5402W price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for SNJ5402W?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for SNJ5402W?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

SNJ5402W Tags

  • SNJ5402W
  • SNJ5402W PDF
  • SNJ5402W Datasheet
  • SNJ5402W Specifications
  • SNJ5402W Images
  • Texas Instruments
  • Texas Instruments SNJ5402W
  • Buy SNJ5402W
  • SNJ5402W Price
  • SNJ5402W Stock
  • SNJ5402W Distributor
  • SNJ5402W Supplier
  • SNJ5402W RFQ
  • SNJ5402W BOM Sourcing
Related Products
SN74LVC1G14DBVR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN74LVC1G14DBVR

Texas Instruments

SN74LVC1G14DCKR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN74LVC1G14DCKR

Texas Instruments

SN74AHC1G14DBVR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN74AHC1G14DBVR

Texas Instruments

SN74LVC1G08DBVR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN74LVC1G08DBVR

Texas Instruments

SN74LVC1G08DCKR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN74LVC1G08DCKR

Texas Instruments

SN74LVC1G32DCKR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN74LVC1G32DCKR

Texas Instruments

SN74LVC1G04DBVR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN74LVC1G04DBVR

Texas Instruments

74LVC1G08GW,125 Nexperia USA Inc. related electronic component
74LVC1G08GW,125

Nexperia USA Inc.

SN74LVC1G04DCKR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN74LVC1G04DCKR

Texas Instruments

SN74AHC1G08DBVR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN74AHC1G08DBVR

Texas Instruments

SN74LVC1G32DBVR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN74LVC1G32DBVR

Texas Instruments

SN74AHCT1G08DBVR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN74AHCT1G08DBVR

Texas Instruments