Advanced Micro Devices SN54S374/BRA
- Part No.:
- SN54S374/BRA
- Manufacturer:
- Advanced Micro Devices
- Category:
- Flip Flops
- Package:
- 20-DIP
- Datasheet:
-
SN54S374/BRA.pdf
- Description:
- 54S374 - D FLIP-FLOP, 8-FUNC
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:668
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
Product Details
SN54S374/BRA is an electronic component from Advanced Micro Devices. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.
For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of SN54S374/BRA, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.
SN54S374/BRA Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Part Number:
- SN54S374/BRA
- Manufacturer:
- Advanced Micro Devices
- Category:
- Flip Flops
- Package:
- 20-DIP
- Stock:
- 668
- Series:
- -
- Package/Case:
- 20-DIP
- Packaging:
- Bulk
- Product Status:
- Active
- Function:
- Reset
- Type:
- D-Type
- Output Type:
- Tri-State
- Number of Elements:
- 1
- Number of Bits per Element:
- 8
- Clock Frequency:
- 100 MHz
- Max Propagation Delay @ V, Max CL:
- 17ns @ 5V, 15pF
- Trigger Type:
- Positive Edge
- Current - Output High, Low:
- 32mA, 2mA
- Voltage - Supply:
- 4.5V ~ 5.5V
- Current - Quiescent (Iq):
- 140 mA
- Input Capacitance:
- -
- Operating Temperature:
- -55°C ~ 125°C (TA)
- Grade:
- -
- Qualification:
- -
- Mounting Type:
- Through Hole
- Supplier Device Package:
- 20-PDIP
SN54S374/BRA FAQ
1. How to order SN54S374/BRA from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?
You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for SN54S374/BRA.
2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of SN54S374/BRA?
Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.
3. Are the SN54S374/BRA price and inventory displayed accurate?
The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.
4. Can I get the datasheet for SN54S374/BRA?
If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.
5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for SN54S374/BRA?
Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.
6. What payment methods are accepted?
Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.
7. How is shipping arranged?
Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
SN54S374/BRA Tags
-
-
SN74HC74DR
Texas Instruments
-
-
SN74HC74PWR
Texas Instruments
-
-
74LVC1G74GT,115
Nexperia USA Inc.
-
-
SN74LVC2G74DCUR
Texas Instruments
-
-
CD4013BM96
Texas Instruments
-
-
SN74HCT273PWR
Texas Instruments
-
-
SN74LVC1G74DCUR
Texas Instruments
-
-
SN74HC574DWR
Texas Instruments
-
-
74LVC1G74DC,125
Nexperia USA Inc.
-
-
SN74HC273DWR
Texas Instruments
-
-
SN74HCT574DWR
Texas Instruments
-
-
SN74LVC1G74DCTR
Texas Instruments