Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

EPSON SG-210SEH 125.0000ML

Part No.:
SG-210SEH 125.0000ML
Manufacturer:
EPSON
Category:
Oscillators
Package:
4-SMD, No Lead
Datasheet:
SG-210SEH 125.0000ML.pdf
Description:
XTAL OSC XO 125.0000MHZ CMOS SMD
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:5,431

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

SG-210SEH 125.0000ML is an electronic component from EPSON. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of SG-210SEH 125.0000ML, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

SG-210SEH 125.0000ML Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
SG-210SEH 125.0000ML
Manufacturer:
EPSON
Category:
Oscillators
Package:
4-SMD, No Lead
Stock:
5,431
Series:
SG-210S*H
Package/Case:
4-SMD, No Lead
Packaging:
Bulk
Product Status:
Obsolete
Base Resonator:
Crystal
Type:
XO (Standard)
Frequency:
125 MHz
Function:
Standby (Power Down)
Output:
CMOS
Voltage - Supply:
1.8V
Frequency Stability:
±50ppm
Absolute Pull Range (APR):
-
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 85°C
Spread Spectrum Bandwidth:
-
Current - Supply (Max):
6mA
Ratings:
-
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package:
4-VDFN (3.2x2.5)
Size / Dimension:
0.098" L x 0.079" W (2.50mm x 2.00mm)
Height - Seated (Max):
0.035" (0.90mm)

SG-210SEH 125.0000ML FAQ

1. How to order SG-210SEH 125.0000ML from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for SG-210SEH 125.0000ML.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of SG-210SEH 125.0000ML?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the SG-210SEH 125.0000ML price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for SG-210SEH 125.0000ML?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for SG-210SEH 125.0000ML?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

SG-210SEH 125.0000ML Tags

  • SG-210SEH 125.0000ML
  • SG-210SEH 125.0000ML PDF
  • SG-210SEH 125.0000ML Datasheet
  • SG-210SEH 125.0000ML Specifications
  • SG-210SEH 125.0000ML Images
  • EPSON
  • EPSON SG-210SEH 125.0000ML
  • Buy SG-210SEH 125.0000ML
  • SG-210SEH 125.0000ML Price
  • SG-210SEH 125.0000ML Stock
  • SG-210SEH 125.0000ML Distributor
  • SG-210SEH 125.0000ML Supplier
  • SG-210SEH 125.0000ML RFQ
  • SG-210SEH 125.0000ML BOM Sourcing