Swissbit SFSD2048L1BM1TO-I-QG-2A1-STD
- Part No.:
- SFSD2048L1BM1TO-I-QG-2A1-STD
- Manufacturer:
- Swissbit
- Category:
- Memory Cards
- Package:
- Datasheet:
-
SFSD2048L1BM1TO-I-QG-2A1-STD.pdf
- Description:
- MEM CARD SD 2GB 10 UHS 1 SLC
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:948
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
Product Details
SFSD2048L1BM1TO-I-QG-2A1-STD is an electronic component from Swissbit. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.
For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of SFSD2048L1BM1TO-I-QG-2A1-STD, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.
SFSD2048L1BM1TO-I-QG-2A1-STD Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Part Number:
- SFSD2048L1BM1TO-I-QG-2A1-STD
- Manufacturer:
- Swissbit
- Category:
- Memory Cards
- Package:
- Stock:
- 948
- Series:
- S-455
- Packaging:
- Tray
- Product Status:
- Obsolete
- Memory Type:
- SD™
- Memory Size:
- 2GB
- Speed:
- Class 10, UHS Class 1
- Technology:
- SLC
- Operating Temperature:
- -40°C ~ 85°C
SFSD2048L1BM1TO-I-QG-2A1-STD FAQ
1. How to order SFSD2048L1BM1TO-I-QG-2A1-STD from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?
You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for SFSD2048L1BM1TO-I-QG-2A1-STD.
2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of SFSD2048L1BM1TO-I-QG-2A1-STD?
Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.
3. Are the SFSD2048L1BM1TO-I-QG-2A1-STD price and inventory displayed accurate?
The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.
4. Can I get the datasheet for SFSD2048L1BM1TO-I-QG-2A1-STD?
If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.
5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for SFSD2048L1BM1TO-I-QG-2A1-STD?
Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.
6. What payment methods are accepted?
Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.
7. How is shipping arranged?
Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
SFSD2048L1BM1TO-I-QG-2A1-STD Tags
-
-
5249
Adafruit Industries LLC
-
-
5252
Adafruit Industries LLC
-
-
112990066
Seeed Technology Co., Ltd
-
-
S312TLKJM-C1000-3
Delkin Devices, Inc.
-
-
S325TLMJM-C1000-3
Delkin Devices, Inc.
-
-
SDCOEM-16GB
Delkin Devices, Inc.
-
-
USDCOEM-16GB
Delkin Devices, Inc.
-
-
USDCOEM-32GB
Delkin Devices, Inc.
-
-
S404GSEMC-U3000-3
Delkin Devices, Inc.
-
-
S304GSEMC-U3000-3
Delkin Devices, Inc.
-
-
AF4GUD3A-WAAXX
ATP Electronics, Inc.
-
-
USDCOEM-64GB
Delkin Devices, Inc.