Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

NXP USA Inc. SC16IS740IPW,112

Part No.:
SC16IS740IPW,112
Manufacturer:
NXP USA Inc.
Category:
Controllers
Package:
16-TSSOP (0.173", 4.40mm Width)
Datasheet:
SC16IS740IPW,112.pdf
Description:
IC UART SINGLE W/FIFO 16-TSSOP
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:1,826

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

SC16IS740IPW,112 is an electronic component from NXP USA Inc.. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of SC16IS740IPW,112, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

SC16IS740IPW,112 Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
SC16IS740IPW,112
Manufacturer:
NXP USA Inc.
Category:
Controllers
Package:
16-TSSOP (0.173", 4.40mm Width)
Stock:
1,826
Package/Case:
16-TSSOP (0.173", 4.40mm Width)
Programmable:
Not Verified
Protocol:
RS232, RS485
Function:
Controller
Interface:
I2C, SPI, UART
Standards:
-
Voltage - Supply:
2.5V, 3.3V
Current - Supply:
6mA
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 95°C
Supplier Device Package:
16-TSSOP
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-

SC16IS740IPW,112 FAQ

1. How to order SC16IS740IPW,112 from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for SC16IS740IPW,112.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of SC16IS740IPW,112?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the SC16IS740IPW,112 price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for SC16IS740IPW,112?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for SC16IS740IPW,112?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

SC16IS740IPW,112 Tags

  • SC16IS740IPW,112
  • SC16IS740IPW,112 PDF
  • SC16IS740IPW,112 Datasheet
  • SC16IS740IPW,112 Specifications
  • SC16IS740IPW,112 Images
  • NXP USA Inc.
  • NXP USA Inc. SC16IS740IPW,112
  • Buy SC16IS740IPW,112
  • SC16IS740IPW,112 Price
  • SC16IS740IPW,112 Stock
  • SC16IS740IPW,112 Distributor
  • SC16IS740IPW,112 Supplier
  • SC16IS740IPW,112 RFQ
  • SC16IS740IPW,112 BOM Sourcing
Related Products
PTN5150AHXMP NXP USA Inc. related electronic component
PTN5150AHXMP

NXP USA Inc.

USB3740B-AI9-TR Microchip Technology related electronic component
USB3740B-AI9-TR

Microchip Technology

USB3740B-AI2-TR Microchip Technology related electronic component
USB3740B-AI2-TR

Microchip Technology

USB3300-EZK-TR Microchip Technology related electronic component
USB3300-EZK-TR

Microchip Technology

USB3300-EZK Microchip Technology related electronic component
USB3300-EZK

Microchip Technology

FUSB340TMX onsemi related electronic component
FUSB340TMX

onsemi

FUSB302BMPX onsemi related electronic component
FUSB302BMPX

onsemi

DP83826IRHBR Texas Instruments related electronic component
DP83826IRHBR

Texas Instruments

MCP2518FDT-E/QBB Microchip Technology related electronic component
MCP2518FDT-E/QBB

Microchip Technology

FUSB302MPX onsemi related electronic component
FUSB302MPX

onsemi

MCP2518FDT-E/SL Microchip Technology related electronic component
MCP2518FDT-E/SL

Microchip Technology

FT260Q-R FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd related electronic component
FT260Q-R

FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd