Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Littelfuse Inc. S4065JTP

Part No.:
S4065JTP
Manufacturer:
Littelfuse Inc.
Category:
SCRs
Package:
TO-218X-3 Isolated Tab
Datasheet:
S4065JTP.pdf
Description:
SCR 400V 65A TO218X
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:125

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

S4065JTP is an electronic component from Littelfuse Inc.. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of S4065JTP, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

S4065JTP Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
S4065JTP
Manufacturer:
Littelfuse Inc.
Category:
SCRs
Package:
TO-218X-3 Isolated Tab
Stock:
125
Series:
-
Package/Case:
TO-218X-3 Isolated Tab
Packaging:
Tube
Product Status:
Active
Voltage - Off State:
400 V
Voltage - Gate Trigger (Vgt) (Max):
2 V
Current - Gate Trigger (Igt) (Max):
50 mA
Voltage - On State (Vtm) (Max):
1.8 V
Current - On State (It (AV)) (Max):
41 A
Current - On State (It (RMS)) (Max):
65 A
Current - Hold (Ih) (Max):
80 mA
Current - Off State (Max):
20 µA
Current - Non Rep. Surge 50, 60Hz (Itsm):
800A, 950A
SCR Type:
Standard Recovery
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 125°C
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Through Hole
Supplier Device Package:
TO-218X Isolated

S4065JTP FAQ

1. How to order S4065JTP from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for S4065JTP.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of S4065JTP?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the S4065JTP price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for S4065JTP?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for S4065JTP?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

S4065JTP Tags

  • S4065JTP
  • S4065JTP PDF
  • S4065JTP Datasheet
  • S4065JTP Specifications
  • S4065JTP Images
  • Littelfuse Inc.
  • Littelfuse Inc. S4065JTP
  • Buy S4065JTP
  • S4065JTP Price
  • S4065JTP Stock
  • S4065JTP Distributor
  • S4065JTP Supplier
  • S4065JTP RFQ
  • S4065JTP BOM Sourcing
Related Products
MCR12DSNT4G Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
MCR12DSNT4G

Littelfuse Inc.

2N6404G Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
2N6404G

Littelfuse Inc.

S4015LTP Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
S4015LTP

Littelfuse Inc.

VS-25TTS12HM3 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division related electronic component
VS-25TTS12HM3

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

S4020LTP Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
S4020LTP

Littelfuse Inc.

MCR12MG Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
MCR12MG

Littelfuse Inc.

MCR69-3G Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
MCR69-3G

Littelfuse Inc.

S8025LTP Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
S8025LTP

Littelfuse Inc.

CMA30E1600PN IXYS related electronic component
CMA30E1600PN

IXYS

S8016RATP Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
S8016RATP

Littelfuse Inc.

TXN625RG STMicroelectronics related electronic component
TXN625RG

STMicroelectronics

SK055RTP Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
SK055RTP

Littelfuse Inc.