Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Elna America RSCVN4735R5G08012T

Part No.:
RSCVN4735R5G08012T
Manufacturer:
Elna America
Category:
Electric Double Layer Capacitors (EDLC), Supercapacitors
Package:
Datasheet:
RSCVN4735R5G08012T.pdf
Description:
CAP 47MF -20% +80% 5.5V SMD
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:352

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

RSCVN4735R5G08012T is an electronic component from Elna America. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of RSCVN4735R5G08012T, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

RSCVN4735R5G08012T Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
RSCVN4735R5G08012T
Manufacturer:
Elna America
Category:
Electric Double Layer Capacitors (EDLC), Supercapacitors
Package:
Stock:
352
Series:
DVN
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Capacitance:
47 mF
Tolerance:
-20%, +80%
Voltage - Rated:
5.5 V
ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance):
30Ohm
Lifetime @ Temp.:
1000 Hrs @ 70°C
Termination:
SMD (SMT) Tabs
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Package / Case:
Radial, Can - SMD
Lead Spacing:
-
Size / Dimension:
0.492" Dia (12.50mm)
Height - Seated (Max):
0.335" (8.50mm)
Operating Temperature:
-25°C ~ 70°C

RSCVN4735R5G08012T FAQ

1. How to order RSCVN4735R5G08012T from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for RSCVN4735R5G08012T.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of RSCVN4735R5G08012T?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the RSCVN4735R5G08012T price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for RSCVN4735R5G08012T?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for RSCVN4735R5G08012T?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

RSCVN4735R5G08012T Tags

  • RSCVN4735R5G08012T
  • RSCVN4735R5G08012T PDF
  • RSCVN4735R5G08012T Datasheet
  • RSCVN4735R5G08012T Specifications
  • RSCVN4735R5G08012T Images
  • Elna America
  • Elna America RSCVN4735R5G08012T
  • Buy RSCVN4735R5G08012T
  • RSCVN4735R5G08012T Price
  • RSCVN4735R5G08012T Stock
  • RSCVN4735R5G08012T Distributor
  • RSCVN4735R5G08012T Supplier
  • RSCVN4735R5G08012T RFQ
  • RSCVN4735R5G08012T BOM Sourcing
Related Products
JUWT1105MCD Nichicon related electronic component
JUWT1105MCD

Nichicon

DGH105Q2R7 Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
DGH105Q2R7

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

DSF205Q3R0 Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
DSF205Q3R0

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

RSCSK2043R3D01004T Elna America related electronic component
RSCSK2043R3D01004T

Elna America

HV0810-2R7105-R Eaton - Electronics Division related electronic component
HV0810-2R7105-R

Eaton - Electronics Division

RSCSK2243R3D02011U Elna America related electronic component
RSCSK2243R3D02011U

Elna America

RSCSK2243R3D02008U Elna America related electronic component
RSCSK2243R3D02008U

Elna America

RSCXJ3345R5F13013U Elna America related electronic component
RSCXJ3345R5F13013U

Elna America

304DCN2R7SCBB Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
304DCN2R7SCBB

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

RSCX13345R5F13013U Elna America related electronic component
RSCX13345R5F13013U

Elna America

RSCX12245R5F05013U Elna America related electronic component
RSCX12245R5F05013U

Elna America

RSCSK3343R3D02008T Elna America related electronic component
RSCSK3343R3D02008T

Elna America