Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Toko America Inc. PTL2012-F1N8C

Part No.:
PTL2012-F1N8C
Manufacturer:
Toko America Inc.
Category:
Fixed Inductors
Package:
0805 (2012 Metric)
Datasheet:
PTL2012-F1N8C.pdf
Description:
INDUCTOR PHOTOLITHOGRAPHIC 1.8NH
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:4,094

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

PTL2012-F1N8C is an electronic component from Toko America Inc.. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of PTL2012-F1N8C, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

PTL2012-F1N8C Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
PTL2012-F1N8C
Manufacturer:
Toko America Inc.
Category:
Fixed Inductors
Package:
0805 (2012 Metric)
Stock:
4,094
Series:
PTL2012F
Package/Case:
0805 (2012 Metric)
Packaging:
Cut Tape (CT)
Product Status:
Obsolete
Type:
-
Material - Core:
-
Inductance:
-
Tolerance:
-
Current Rating (Amps):
-
Current - Saturation (Isat):
-
Shielding:
-
DC Resistance (DCR):
-
Q @ Freq:
-
Frequency - Self Resonant:
-
Ratings:
-
Operating Temperature:
-
Inductance Frequency - Test:
-
Features:
-
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package:
0805 (2012 Metric)
Size / Dimension:
0.079" L x 0.049" W (2.00mm x 1.25mm)
Height - Seated (Max):
0.026" (0.65mm)

PTL2012-F1N8C FAQ

1. How to order PTL2012-F1N8C from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for PTL2012-F1N8C.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of PTL2012-F1N8C?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the PTL2012-F1N8C price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for PTL2012-F1N8C?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for PTL2012-F1N8C?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

PTL2012-F1N8C Tags

  • PTL2012-F1N8C
  • PTL2012-F1N8C PDF
  • PTL2012-F1N8C Datasheet
  • PTL2012-F1N8C Specifications
  • PTL2012-F1N8C Images
  • Toko America Inc.
  • Toko America Inc. PTL2012-F1N8C
  • Buy PTL2012-F1N8C
  • PTL2012-F1N8C Price
  • PTL2012-F1N8C Stock
  • PTL2012-F1N8C Distributor
  • PTL2012-F1N8C Supplier
  • PTL2012-F1N8C RFQ
  • PTL2012-F1N8C BOM Sourcing
Related Products
LQP03TN3N3B02D Murata Electronics related electronic component
LQP03TN3N3B02D

Murata Electronics

LRC0603CS5N6GV001T Johanson Technology Inc. related electronic component
LRC0603CS5N6GV001T

Johanson Technology Inc.

LRC0402CJ6N8GV001T Johanson Technology Inc. related electronic component
LRC0402CJ6N8GV001T

Johanson Technology Inc.

LRC0402CS3N9GV001T Johanson Technology Inc. related electronic component
LRC0402CS3N9GV001T

Johanson Technology Inc.

MLG1005S2N2BT000 TDK Corporation related electronic component
MLG1005S2N2BT000

TDK Corporation

LQW15AN2N5C00D Murata Electronics related electronic component
LQW15AN2N5C00D

Murata Electronics

LQG15HS15NJ02D Murata Electronics related electronic component
LQG15HS15NJ02D

Murata Electronics

LQG15HS2N7S02D Murata Electronics related electronic component
LQG15HS2N7S02D

Murata Electronics

LRC0603CJR22GV001T Johanson Technology Inc. related electronic component
LRC0603CJR22GV001T

Johanson Technology Inc.

LQG15HS27NJ02D Murata Electronics related electronic component
LQG15HS27NJ02D

Murata Electronics

LQG15HS6N8J02D Murata Electronics related electronic component
LQG15HS6N8J02D

Murata Electronics

LQG15HS5N6S02D Murata Electronics related electronic component
LQG15HS5N6S02D

Murata Electronics