Comus International PRM-SA-001 BLUE
- Part No.:
- PRM-SA-001 BLUE
- Manufacturer:
- Comus International
- Category:
- Sensor Matched Magnets
- Package:
- Flange Mount
- Datasheet:
-
PRM-SA-001 BLUE.pdf
- Description:
- BLUE ALUMINIUM RECTANGULAR ENCAP
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:0
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
Product Details
PRM-SA-001 BLUE is an electronic component from Comus International. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.
For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of PRM-SA-001 BLUE, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.
PRM-SA-001 BLUE Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Part Number:
- PRM-SA-001 BLUE
- Manufacturer:
- Comus International
- Category:
- Sensor Matched Magnets
- Package:
- Flange Mount
- Stock:
- 0
- Series:
- -
- Package/Case:
- Flange Mount
- Packaging:
- Bulk
- Product Status:
- Active
- For Use With/Related Products:
- PRM-SA
- Housing Material:
- Aluminum
- Material - Magnet:
- -
- Size:
- 1.496" L x 0.472" W x 0.315" H (38.00mm x 12.00mm x 8.00mm)
- Operating Temperature:
- 105°C (TA)
PRM-SA-001 BLUE FAQ
1. How to order PRM-SA-001 BLUE from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?
You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for PRM-SA-001 BLUE.
2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of PRM-SA-001 BLUE?
Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.
3. Are the PRM-SA-001 BLUE price and inventory displayed accurate?
The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.
4. Can I get the datasheet for PRM-SA-001 BLUE?
If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.
5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for PRM-SA-001 BLUE?
Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.
6. What payment methods are accepted?
Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.
7. How is shipping arranged?
Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
PRM-SA-001 BLUE Tags
-
-
57135-000
Littelfuse Inc.
-
-
57140-000
Littelfuse Inc.
-
-
57145-000
Littelfuse Inc.
-
-
57150-000
Littelfuse Inc.
-
-
M04
Standex-Meder Electronics
-
-
57025-000
Littelfuse Inc.
-
-
SI-MAGB2MM
Banner Engineering Corporation
-
-
57045-000
Littelfuse Inc.
-
-
57065-000
Littelfuse Inc.
-
-
57070-000
Littelfuse Inc.
-
-
S1368
Comus International
-
-
57142-000
Littelfuse Inc.