Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Hirose Electric Co Ltd PQ50B-1012SCFA

Part No.:
PQ50B-1012SCFA
Manufacturer:
Hirose Electric Co Ltd
Category:
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Package:
Datasheet:
PQ50B-1012SCFA.pdf
Description:
CONTACT, IP67, 30A, CRIMPING, 10
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:1,300

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

PQ50B-1012SCFA is an electronic component from Hirose Electric Co Ltd. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of PQ50B-1012SCFA, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

PQ50B-1012SCFA Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
PQ50B-1012SCFA
Manufacturer:
Hirose Electric Co Ltd
Category:
Heavy Duty Connector Contacts
Package:
Stock:
1,300
Series:
PQ50
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Type:
Stamped
Pin or Socket:
Socket
Contact Termination:
Crimp
Wire Gauge:
10-12 AWG
Contact Finish:
Gold
Contact Finish Thickness:
-

PQ50B-1012SCFA FAQ

1. How to order PQ50B-1012SCFA from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for PQ50B-1012SCFA.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of PQ50B-1012SCFA?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the PQ50B-1012SCFA price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for PQ50B-1012SCFA?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for PQ50B-1012SCFA?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

PQ50B-1012SCFA Tags

  • PQ50B-1012SCFA
  • PQ50B-1012SCFA PDF
  • PQ50B-1012SCFA Datasheet
  • PQ50B-1012SCFA Specifications
  • PQ50B-1012SCFA Images
  • Hirose Electric Co Ltd
  • Hirose Electric Co Ltd PQ50B-1012SCFA
  • Buy PQ50B-1012SCFA
  • PQ50B-1012SCFA Price
  • PQ50B-1012SCFA Stock
  • PQ50B-1012SCFA Distributor
  • PQ50B-1012SCFA Supplier
  • PQ50B-1012SCFA RFQ
  • PQ50B-1012SCFA BOM Sourcing
Related Products
0936010041 Molex related electronic component
0936010041

Molex

1663420 Phoenix Contact related electronic component
1663420

Phoenix Contact

1663336 Phoenix Contact related electronic component
1663336

Phoenix Contact

1663378 Phoenix Contact related electronic component
1663378

Phoenix Contact

1663352 Phoenix Contact related electronic component
1663352

Phoenix Contact

1663365 Phoenix Contact related electronic component
1663365

Phoenix Contact

1663433 Phoenix Contact related electronic component
1663433

Phoenix Contact

1663394 Phoenix Contact related electronic component
1663394

Phoenix Contact

VN0101600241C Amphenol Tuchel Industrial related electronic component
VN0101600241C

Amphenol Tuchel Industrial

VN0202500311C Amphenol Tuchel Industrial related electronic component
VN0202500311C

Amphenol Tuchel Industrial

1674969 Phoenix Contact related electronic component
1674969

Phoenix Contact

1674930 Phoenix Contact related electronic component
1674930

Phoenix Contact