Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Texas Instruments OPA4191IRUMR

Part No.:
OPA4191IRUMR
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Instrumentation, Op Amps, Buffer Amps
Package:
16-WQFN Exposed Pad
Datasheet:
OPA4191IRUMR.pdf
Description:
IC CMOS 4 CIRCUIT 16WQFN
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:4,571

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

OPA4191IRUMR is an electronic component from Texas Instruments. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of OPA4191IRUMR, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

OPA4191IRUMR Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
OPA4191IRUMR
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Instrumentation, Op Amps, Buffer Amps
Package:
16-WQFN Exposed Pad
Stock:
4,571
Series:
-
Package/Case:
16-WQFN Exposed Pad
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Amplifier Type:
CMOS
Number of Circuits:
4
Output Type:
Rail-to-Rail
Slew Rate:
7.5V/µs
Gain Bandwidth Product:
2.5 MHz
-3db Bandwidth:
-
Current - Input Bias:
5 pA
Voltage - Input Offset:
5 µV
Current - Supply:
140µA (x4 Channels)
Current - Output / Channel:
65 mA
Voltage - Supply Span (Min):
4.5 V
Voltage - Supply Span (Max):
36 V
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 125°C
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package:
16-WQFN (4x4)

OPA4191IRUMR FAQ

1. How to order OPA4191IRUMR from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for OPA4191IRUMR.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of OPA4191IRUMR?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the OPA4191IRUMR price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for OPA4191IRUMR?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for OPA4191IRUMR?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

OPA4191IRUMR Tags

  • OPA4191IRUMR
  • OPA4191IRUMR PDF
  • OPA4191IRUMR Datasheet
  • OPA4191IRUMR Specifications
  • OPA4191IRUMR Images
  • Texas Instruments
  • Texas Instruments OPA4191IRUMR
  • Buy OPA4191IRUMR
  • OPA4191IRUMR Price
  • OPA4191IRUMR Stock
  • OPA4191IRUMR Distributor
  • OPA4191IRUMR Supplier
  • OPA4191IRUMR RFQ
  • OPA4191IRUMR BOM Sourcing
Related Products
LM358DT STMicroelectronics related electronic component
LM358DT

STMicroelectronics

LM358DR Texas Instruments related electronic component
LM358DR

Texas Instruments

LM2904DR Texas Instruments related electronic component
LM2904DR

Texas Instruments

LM358ADR Texas Instruments related electronic component
LM358ADR

Texas Instruments

LM2904DGKR Texas Instruments related electronic component
LM2904DGKR

Texas Instruments

LM324DR Texas Instruments related electronic component
LM324DR

Texas Instruments

MCP6006T-E/OT Microchip Technology related electronic component
MCP6006T-E/OT

Microchip Technology

MCP6006UT-E/OT Microchip Technology related electronic component
MCP6006UT-E/OT

Microchip Technology

LM324PWR Texas Instruments related electronic component
LM324PWR

Texas Instruments

LM2902PWR Texas Instruments related electronic component
LM2902PWR

Texas Instruments

LM2902DR Texas Instruments related electronic component
LM2902DR

Texas Instruments

LM358P Texas Instruments related electronic component
LM358P

Texas Instruments