Nexperia USA Inc. NPS4053GV-Q100H
- Part No.:
- NPS4053GV-Q100H
- Manufacturer:
- Nexperia USA Inc.
- Package:
- SC-74, SOT-457
- Description:
- NPS4053GV-Q100/SOT457/SC-74
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:1,427
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
Product Details
NPS4053GV-Q100H is an electronic component from Nexperia USA Inc.. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.
For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of NPS4053GV-Q100H, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.
NPS4053GV-Q100H Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Part Number:
- NPS4053GV-Q100H
- Manufacturer:
- Nexperia USA Inc.
- Category:
- Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers
- Package:
- SC-74, SOT-457
- Stock:
- 1,427
- Package/Case:
- SC-74, SOT-457
- Series:
- -
- Packaging:
- Tape & Reel (TR)
- Product Status:
- Active
- Switch Type:
- USB Switch
- Number of Outputs:
- 1
- Ratio - Input:Output:
- 1:1
- Output Configuration:
- High Side
- Output Type:
- N-Channel
- Interface:
- On/Off
- Voltage - Load:
- 2.5V ~ 5.5V
- Voltage - Supply (Vcc/Vdd):
- Not Required
- Current - Output (Max):
- 2.5A
- Rds On (Typ):
- 55mOhm
- Input Type:
- Non-Inverting
- Features:
- Status Flag
- Fault Protection:
- Current Limiting (Fixed), Over Temperature, Reverse Battery, UVLO
- Operating Temperature:
- -40°C ~ 125°C (TA)
- Grade:
- Automotive
- Qualification:
- AEC-Q100
- Mounting Type:
- Surface Mount
- Supplier Device Package:
- 6-TSOP
NPS4053GV-Q100H FAQ
1. How to order NPS4053GV-Q100H from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?
You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for NPS4053GV-Q100H.
2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of NPS4053GV-Q100H?
Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.
3. Are the NPS4053GV-Q100H price and inventory displayed accurate?
The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.
4. Can I get the datasheet for NPS4053GV-Q100H?
If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.
5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for NPS4053GV-Q100H?
Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.
6. What payment methods are accepted?
Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.
7. How is shipping arranged?
Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
NPS4053GV-Q100H Tags
-
-
TPS22919DCKR
Texas Instruments
-
-
MIC2091-1YM5-TR
Microchip Technology
-
-
MIC2090-1YM5-TR
Microchip Technology
-
-
TPS22995RZFR
Texas Instruments
-
-
TPS22975DSGR
Texas Instruments
-
-
SIP32510DT-T1-GE3
Vishay Siliconix
-
-
ULN2003D1013TR
STMicroelectronics
-
-
MIC2005A-1YM5-TR
Microchip Technology
-
-
MIC2005A-1YM6-TR
Microchip Technology
-
-
TPS22916BYFPR
Texas Instruments
-
-
TPS22917DBVR
Texas Instruments
-
-
ULN2003APWR
Texas Instruments