Knowles Voltronics NMNT10-7ENL
- Part No.:
- NMNT10-7ENL
- Manufacturer:
- Knowles Voltronics
- Category:
- Trimmers, Variable Capacitors
- Package:
- Description:
- CAP FILM TRIM
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:0
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
Product Details
NMNT10-7ENL is an electronic component from Knowles Voltronics. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.
For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of NMNT10-7ENL, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.
NMNT10-7ENL Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Part Number:
- NMNT10-7ENL
- Manufacturer:
- Knowles Voltronics
- Category:
- Trimmers, Variable Capacitors
- Package:
- Stock:
- 0
- Series:
- NMNT
- Packaging:
- Bulk
- Product Status:
- Active
- Capacitance Range:
- 1 ~ 10pF
- Adjustment Type:
- Side
- Voltage - Rated:
- 3.5 kV
- Dielectric Material:
- -
- Q @ Freq:
- 2000 @ 25MHz
- Size / Dimension:
- 0.375" Dia (9.53mm)
- Height - Seated (Max):
- 1.850" (46.99mm)
- Operating Temperature:
- -55°C ~ 125°C
- Mounting Type:
- Panel Mount
- Features:
- General Purpose
NMNT10-7ENL FAQ
1. How to order NMNT10-7ENL from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?
You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for NMNT10-7ENL.
2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of NMNT10-7ENL?
Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.
3. Are the NMNT10-7ENL price and inventory displayed accurate?
The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.
4. Can I get the datasheet for NMNT10-7ENL?
If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.
5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for NMNT10-7ENL?
Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.
6. What payment methods are accepted?
Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.
7. How is shipping arranged?
Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
NMNT10-7ENL Tags
-
-
GKG60015
EW Electronics
-
-
GKG30015
EW Electronics
-
-
GKG10015
EW Electronics
-
-
SGC3S100
EW Electronics
-
-
LXRW0YV600-054
Murata Electronics
-
-
SGC3S300NM
EW Electronics
-
-
LXRW19V201-058
Murata Electronics
-
-
GKG30086-05
EW Electronics
-
-
GKG10086-05
EW Electronics
-
-
JR060
Knowles Voltronics
-
-
JZ060
Knowles Voltronics
-
-
JZ030
Knowles Voltronics