Connor Winfield MSTM-S3-TR-19.44M
- Part No.:
- MSTM-S3-TR-19.44M
- Manufacturer:
- Connor Winfield
- Category:
- Application Specific Clock/Timing
- Package:
- 18-DIP Module
- Datasheet:
-
MSTM-S3-TR-19.44M.pdf
- Description:
- IC CLK TIME MODULE ETHERNET
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:0
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
Product Details
MSTM-S3-TR-19.44M is an electronic component from Connor Winfield. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.
For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of MSTM-S3-TR-19.44M, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.
MSTM-S3-TR-19.44M Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Part Number:
- MSTM-S3-TR-19.44M
- Manufacturer:
- Connor Winfield
- Category:
- Application Specific Clock/Timing
- Package:
- 18-DIP Module
- Stock:
- 0
- Series:
- MSTM-S3
- Package/Case:
- 18-DIP Module
- Packaging:
- Bulk
- Product Status:
- Obsolete
- Programmable:
- Not Verified
- PLL:
- Yes
- Main Purpose:
- Ethernet, Stratum
- Input:
- Clock
- Output:
- Clock
- Number of Circuits:
- 1
- Ratio - Input:Output:
- 2:2
- Differential - Input:Output:
- No/No
- Frequency - Max:
- 19.44MHz
- Voltage - Supply:
- 4.75V ~ 5.25V
- Operating Temperature:
- 0°C ~ 50°C
- Mounting Type:
- Through Hole
- Grade:
- -
- Qualification:
- -
- Supplier Device Package:
- -
MSTM-S3-TR-19.44M FAQ
1. How to order MSTM-S3-TR-19.44M from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?
You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for MSTM-S3-TR-19.44M.
2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of MSTM-S3-TR-19.44M?
Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.
3. Are the MSTM-S3-TR-19.44M price and inventory displayed accurate?
The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.
4. Can I get the datasheet for MSTM-S3-TR-19.44M?
If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.
5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for MSTM-S3-TR-19.44M?
Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.
6. What payment methods are accepted?
Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.
7. How is shipping arranged?
Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
MSTM-S3-TR-19.44M Tags
-
-
LMK00334RTVRQ1
Texas Instruments
-
-
DSC557-0344FI0T
Microchip Technology
-
-
9FGV0241AKILFT
Renesas Electronics Corporation
-
-
9DBL0452CKILFT
Renesas Electronics Corporation
-
-
DSC557-0344FL1T
Microchip Technology
-
-
RC19008AGND#KB0
Renesas Electronics Corporation
-
-
RC19008AGND#BB0
Renesas Electronics Corporation
-
-
9DB403DGILFT
Renesas Electronics Corporation
-
-
9DB233AGILFT
Renesas Electronics Corporation
-
-
9DB803DGILFT
Renesas Electronics Corporation
-
-
9FGL0851DKILFT
Renesas Electronics Corporation
-
-
AB-557-03-HCHC-F-L-C-T
Abracon LLC