Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Littelfuse Inc. MD16200S-DKM2MM

Part No.:
MD16200S-DKM2MM
Manufacturer:
Littelfuse Inc.
Category:
Diode Arrays
Package:
S-3 Module
Datasheet:
MD16200S-DKM2MM.pdf
Description:
DIODE MODULE GP 1600V 200A S3
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:140

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

MD16200S-DKM2MM is an electronic component from Littelfuse Inc.. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of MD16200S-DKM2MM, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

MD16200S-DKM2MM Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
MD16200S-DKM2MM
Manufacturer:
Littelfuse Inc.
Category:
Diode Arrays
Package:
S-3 Module
Stock:
140
Series:
-
Package/Case:
S-3 Module
Packaging:
Bulk
Product Status:
Active
Diode Configuration:
1 Pair Common Cathode
Technology:
Standard
Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max):
1600 V
Current - Average Rectified (Io) (per Diode):
200A
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If:
1.5 V @ 600 A
Speed:
Standard Recovery >500ns, > 200mA (Io)
Reverse Recovery Time (trr):
-
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr:
500 µA @ 1600 V
Operating Temperature - Junction:
-40°C ~ 150°C
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Chassis Mount
Supplier Device Package:
S3

MD16200S-DKM2MM FAQ

1. How to order MD16200S-DKM2MM from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for MD16200S-DKM2MM.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of MD16200S-DKM2MM?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the MD16200S-DKM2MM price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for MD16200S-DKM2MM?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for MD16200S-DKM2MM?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

MD16200S-DKM2MM Tags

  • MD16200S-DKM2MM
  • MD16200S-DKM2MM PDF
  • MD16200S-DKM2MM Datasheet
  • MD16200S-DKM2MM Specifications
  • MD16200S-DKM2MM Images
  • Littelfuse Inc.
  • Littelfuse Inc. MD16200S-DKM2MM
  • Buy MD16200S-DKM2MM
  • MD16200S-DKM2MM Price
  • MD16200S-DKM2MM Stock
  • MD16200S-DKM2MM Distributor
  • MD16200S-DKM2MM Supplier
  • MD16200S-DKM2MM RFQ
  • MD16200S-DKM2MM BOM Sourcing
Related Products
BAV99-7-F Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
BAV99-7-F

Diodes Incorporated

BAT54C-7-F Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
BAT54C-7-F

Diodes Incorporated

BAV99,215 Nexperia USA Inc. related electronic component
BAV99,215

Nexperia USA Inc.

BAT54SLT1G onsemi related electronic component
BAT54SLT1G

onsemi

BAV70LT1G onsemi related electronic component
BAV70LT1G

onsemi

BAT54CLT1G onsemi related electronic component
BAT54CLT1G

onsemi

BAT54S-7-F Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
BAT54S-7-F

Diodes Incorporated

BAV99LT1G onsemi related electronic component
BAV99LT1G

onsemi

BAT54S,215 Nexperia USA Inc. related electronic component
BAT54S,215

Nexperia USA Inc.

BAS40-04LT1G onsemi related electronic component
BAS40-04LT1G

onsemi

MMBD1503-TP Micro Commercial Co related electronic component
MMBD1503-TP

Micro Commercial Co

BAV99WT1G onsemi related electronic component
BAV99WT1G

onsemi