Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Texas Instruments MAX3227IDBR

Part No.:
MAX3227IDBR
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers
Package:
16-SSOP (0.209", 5.30mm Width)
Datasheet:
MAX3227IDBR.pdf
Description:
IC TRANSCEIVER FULL 1/1 16SSOP
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:3,653

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

MAX3227IDBR is an electronic component from Texas Instruments. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of MAX3227IDBR, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

MAX3227IDBR Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
MAX3227IDBR
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers
Package:
16-SSOP (0.209", 5.30mm Width)
Stock:
3,653
Series:
-
Package/Case:
16-SSOP (0.209", 5.30mm Width)
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Type:
Transceiver
Protocol:
RS232
Number of Drivers/Receivers:
1/1
Duplex:
Full
Receiver Hysteresis:
500 mV
Data Rate:
1Mbps
Voltage - Supply:
3V ~ 5.5V
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 85°C
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package:
16-SSOP

MAX3227IDBR FAQ

1. How to order MAX3227IDBR from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for MAX3227IDBR.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of MAX3227IDBR?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the MAX3227IDBR price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for MAX3227IDBR?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for MAX3227IDBR?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

MAX3227IDBR Tags

  • MAX3227IDBR
  • MAX3227IDBR PDF
  • MAX3227IDBR Datasheet
  • MAX3227IDBR Specifications
  • MAX3227IDBR Images
  • Texas Instruments
  • Texas Instruments MAX3227IDBR
  • Buy MAX3227IDBR
  • MAX3227IDBR Price
  • MAX3227IDBR Stock
  • MAX3227IDBR Distributor
  • MAX3227IDBR Supplier
  • MAX3227IDBR RFQ
  • MAX3227IDBR BOM Sourcing
Related Products
ATA6561-GAQW-N Microchip Technology related electronic component
ATA6561-GAQW-N

Microchip Technology

ATA6561-GBQW-N Microchip Technology related electronic component
ATA6561-GBQW-N

Microchip Technology

AM26LS32ACDR Texas Instruments related electronic component
AM26LS32ACDR

Texas Instruments

SP485CN-L/TR MaxLinear, Inc. related electronic component
SP485CN-L/TR

MaxLinear, Inc.

SP485EN-L/TR MaxLinear, Inc. related electronic component
SP485EN-L/TR

MaxLinear, Inc.

SP485EEN-L/TR MaxLinear, Inc. related electronic component
SP485EEN-L/TR

MaxLinear, Inc.

SP485ECN-L/TR MaxLinear, Inc. related electronic component
SP485ECN-L/TR

MaxLinear, Inc.

THVD1400DR Texas Instruments related electronic component
THVD1400DR

Texas Instruments

AM26C31IDR Texas Instruments related electronic component
AM26C31IDR

Texas Instruments

TLIN1021ADRQ1 Texas Instruments related electronic component
TLIN1021ADRQ1

Texas Instruments

MAX232IDR Texas Instruments related electronic component
MAX232IDR

Texas Instruments

AM26C32IDR Texas Instruments related electronic component
AM26C32IDR

Texas Instruments