Analog Devices Inc. LT3932EUFD#PBF
- Part No.:
- LT3932EUFD#PBF
- Manufacturer:
- Analog Devices Inc.
- Category:
- LED Drivers
- Package:
- 28-WFQFN Exposed Pad
- Datasheet:
-
LT3932EUFD#PBF.pdf
- Description:
- IC LED DRIVER RGLTR PWM 2A 28QFN
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:2,836
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
Product Details
LT3932EUFD#PBF is an electronic component from Analog Devices Inc.. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.
For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of LT3932EUFD#PBF, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.
LT3932EUFD#PBF Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Part Number:
- LT3932EUFD#PBF
- Manufacturer:
- Analog Devices Inc.
- Category:
- LED Drivers
- Package:
- 28-WFQFN Exposed Pad
- Stock:
- 2,836
- Series:
- -
- Package/Case:
- 28-WFQFN Exposed Pad
- Packaging:
- Tube
- Product Status:
- Active
- Type:
- DC DC Regulator
- Topology:
- Step-Down (Buck)
- Internal Switch(s):
- Yes
- Number of Outputs:
- 1
- Voltage - Supply (Min):
- 3.6V
- Voltage - Supply (Max):
- 36V
- Voltage - Output:
- -
- Current - Output / Channel:
- 2A
- Frequency:
- 200kHz ~ 2MHz
- Dimming:
- Analog, PWM
- Applications:
- Lighting
- Operating Temperature:
- -40°C ~ 125°C (TJ)
- Grade:
- Automotive
- Qualification:
- -
- Mounting Type:
- Surface Mount
- Supplier Device Package:
- 28-QFN (4x5)
LT3932EUFD#PBF FAQ
1. How to order LT3932EUFD#PBF from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?
You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for LT3932EUFD#PBF.
2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of LT3932EUFD#PBF?
Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.
3. Are the LT3932EUFD#PBF price and inventory displayed accurate?
The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.
4. Can I get the datasheet for LT3932EUFD#PBF?
If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.
5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for LT3932EUFD#PBF?
Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.
6. What payment methods are accepted?
Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.
7. How is shipping arranged?
Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
LT3932EUFD#PBF Tags
-
-
BCR402RE6327HTSA1
Infineon Technologies
-
-
BCR430UXTSA2
Infineon Technologies
-
-
BCR420UE6433HTMA1
Infineon Technologies
-
-
BCR420UE6327HTSA1
Infineon Technologies
-
-
BCR421UE6327HTSA1
Infineon Technologies
-
-
LYT1604D-TL
Power Integrations
-
-
HV9910CLG-G
Microchip Technology
-
-
CL2N8-G
Microchip Technology
-
-
BCR420UW6-7
Diodes Incorporated
-
-
BCR421UW6-7
Diodes Incorporated
-
-
BCR420UFD-7
Diodes Incorporated
-
-
BCR421UFD-7
Diodes Incorporated