Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Linear Integrated Systems, Inc. LS841 SOIC 8L

Part No.:
LS841 SOIC 8L
Manufacturer:
Linear Integrated Systems, Inc.
Category:
JFETs
Package:
8-SOIC (0.154", 3.90mm Width)
Datasheet:
LS841 SOIC 8L.pdf
Description:
JFET 2N-CH 60V 8SOIC
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:2,500

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

LS841 SOIC 8L is an electronic component from Linear Integrated Systems, Inc.. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of LS841 SOIC 8L, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

LS841 SOIC 8L Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
LS841 SOIC 8L
Manufacturer:
Linear Integrated Systems, Inc.
Category:
JFETs
Package:
8-SOIC (0.154", 3.90mm Width)
Stock:
2,500
Series:
LS841
Package/Case:
8-SOIC (0.154", 3.90mm Width)
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
FET Type:
2 N-Channel (Dual)
Voltage - Breakdown (V(BR)GSS):
60 V
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss):
-
Current - Drain (Idss) @ Vds (Vgs=0):
500 µA @ 20 V
Current Drain (Id) - Max:
-
Voltage - Cutoff (VGS off) @ Id:
1 V @ 1 nA
Input Capacitance (Ciss) (Max) @ Vds:
10pF @ 20V
Resistance - RDS(On):
-
Power - Max:
400 mW
Operating Temperature:
-55°C ~ 150°C (TJ)
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package:
8-SOIC

LS841 SOIC 8L FAQ

1. How to order LS841 SOIC 8L from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for LS841 SOIC 8L.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of LS841 SOIC 8L?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the LS841 SOIC 8L price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for LS841 SOIC 8L?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for LS841 SOIC 8L?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

LS841 SOIC 8L Tags

  • LS841 SOIC 8L
  • LS841 SOIC 8L PDF
  • LS841 SOIC 8L Datasheet
  • LS841 SOIC 8L Specifications
  • LS841 SOIC 8L Images
  • Linear Integrated Systems, Inc.
  • Linear Integrated Systems, Inc. LS841 SOIC 8L
  • Buy LS841 SOIC 8L
  • LS841 SOIC 8L Price
  • LS841 SOIC 8L Stock
  • LS841 SOIC 8L Distributor
  • LS841 SOIC 8L Supplier
  • LS841 SOIC 8L RFQ
  • LS841 SOIC 8L BOM Sourcing
Related Products
MMBF4393LT1G onsemi related electronic component
MMBF4393LT1G

onsemi

MMBFJ112 onsemi related electronic component
MMBFJ112

onsemi

MMBF4392LT1G onsemi related electronic component
MMBF4392LT1G

onsemi

TF412ST5G onsemi related electronic component
TF412ST5G

onsemi

MMBFJ175LT1G onsemi related electronic component
MMBFJ175LT1G

onsemi

MMBFJ177LT1G onsemi related electronic component
MMBFJ177LT1G

onsemi

MMBFJ201 onsemi related electronic component
MMBFJ201

onsemi

MMBFJ111 onsemi related electronic component
MMBFJ111

onsemi

MMBF5457 onsemi related electronic component
MMBF5457

onsemi

2SK932-23-TB-E onsemi related electronic component
2SK932-23-TB-E

onsemi

MMBF4117 onsemi related electronic component
MMBF4117

onsemi

2SK209-BL(TE85L,F) Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage related electronic component
2SK209-BL(TE85L,F)

Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage