Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Benedict GmbH LS25 PFLH4 A2

Part No.:
LS25 PFLH4 A2
Manufacturer:
Benedict GmbH
Category:
Disconnect Switch Components
Package:
Datasheet:
LS25 PFLH4 A2.pdf
Description:
SWITCH 600V 25A
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:1

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

LS25 PFLH4 A2 is an electronic component from Benedict GmbH. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of LS25 PFLH4 A2, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

LS25 PFLH4 A2 Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
LS25 PFLH4 A2
Manufacturer:
Benedict GmbH
Category:
Disconnect Switch Components
Package:
Stock:
1
Series:
LS
Packaging:
Box
Product Status:
Active
Type:
Switch
Voltage:
600V
Current:
25A

LS25 PFLH4 A2 FAQ

1. How to order LS25 PFLH4 A2 from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for LS25 PFLH4 A2.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of LS25 PFLH4 A2?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the LS25 PFLH4 A2 price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for LS25 PFLH4 A2?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for LS25 PFLH4 A2?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

LS25 PFLH4 A2 Tags

  • LS25 PFLH4 A2
  • LS25 PFLH4 A2 PDF
  • LS25 PFLH4 A2 Datasheet
  • LS25 PFLH4 A2 Specifications
  • LS25 PFLH4 A2 Images
  • Benedict GmbH
  • Benedict GmbH LS25 PFLH4 A2
  • Buy LS25 PFLH4 A2
  • LS25 PFLH4 A2 Price
  • LS25 PFLH4 A2 Stock
  • LS25 PFLH4 A2 Distributor
  • LS25 PFLH4 A2 Supplier
  • LS25 PFLH4 A2 RFQ
  • LS25 PFLH4 A2 BOM Sourcing
Related Products
KEM325UL Y/R Altech Corporation related electronic component
KEM325UL Y/R

Altech Corporation

CCP2-3-30CC Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division related electronic component
CCP2-3-30CC

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division

KKVM 332CC Y/R Altech Corporation related electronic component
KKVM 332CC Y/R

Altech Corporation

CCP2-3-60CF Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division related electronic component
CCP2-3-60CF

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division

L200AD11-ST Altech Corporation related electronic component
L200AD11-ST

Altech Corporation

LK10 Y/R UL Altech Corporation related electronic component
LK10 Y/R UL

Altech Corporation

VLS3P025R1 Schneider Electric related electronic component
VLS3P025R1

Schneider Electric

VLS3P032R1 Schneider Electric related electronic component
VLS3P032R1

Schneider Electric

KU363N Altech Corporation related electronic component
KU363N

Altech Corporation

CFSH5B12 Siemens related electronic component
CFSH5B12

Siemens

OXP6X210 ABB Control related electronic component
OXP6X210

ABB Control

EDS2-325-PC-GRY c3controls related electronic component
EDS2-325-PC-GRY

c3controls