Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

KYOCERA AVX LP1206A1500ASTR\500

Part No.:
LP1206A1500ASTR\500
Manufacturer:
KYOCERA AVX
Category:
RF Filters
Package:
1206 (3216 Metric), 4 PC Pad
Datasheet:
LP1206A1500ASTR\500.pdf
Description:
LOW PASS FILTER
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:0

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

LP1206A1500ASTR\500 is an electronic component from KYOCERA AVX. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of LP1206A1500ASTR\500, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

LP1206A1500ASTR\500 Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
LP1206A1500ASTR\500
Manufacturer:
KYOCERA AVX
Category:
RF Filters
Package:
1206 (3216 Metric), 4 PC Pad
Stock:
0
Series:
LP
Package/Case:
1206 (3216 Metric), 4 PC Pad
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Frequency:
1.5GHz Center
Bandwidth:
-
Filter Type:
Low Pass
Ripple:
-
Insertion Loss:
-0.7dB
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Size / Dimension:
0.122" L x 0.063" W (3.10mm x 1.60mm)
Height (Max):
0.035" (0.90mm)

LP1206A1500ASTR\500 FAQ

1. How to order LP1206A1500ASTR\500 from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for LP1206A1500ASTR\500.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of LP1206A1500ASTR\500?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the LP1206A1500ASTR\500 price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for LP1206A1500ASTR\500?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for LP1206A1500ASTR\500?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

LP1206A1500ASTR\500 Tags

  • LP1206A1500ASTR\500
  • LP1206A1500ASTR\500 PDF
  • LP1206A1500ASTR\500 Datasheet
  • LP1206A1500ASTR\500 Specifications
  • LP1206A1500ASTR\500 Images
  • KYOCERA AVX
  • KYOCERA AVX LP1206A1500ASTR\500
  • Buy LP1206A1500ASTR\500
  • LP1206A1500ASTR\500 Price
  • LP1206A1500ASTR\500 Stock
  • LP1206A1500ASTR\500 Distributor
  • LP1206A1500ASTR\500 Supplier
  • LP1206A1500ASTR\500 RFQ
  • LP1206A1500ASTR\500 BOM Sourcing
Related Products
2450LP14B0100001T Johanson Technology Inc. related electronic component
2450LP14B0100001T

Johanson Technology Inc.

2450BP07A0100001T Johanson Technology Inc. related electronic component
2450BP07A0100001T

Johanson Technology Inc.

DEA202450BT-1213C1 TDK Corporation related electronic component
DEA202450BT-1213C1

TDK Corporation

2450FM07A0029001T Johanson Technology Inc. related electronic component
2450FM07A0029001T

Johanson Technology Inc.

0900LP15B0063001E Johanson Technology Inc. related electronic component
0900LP15B0063001E

Johanson Technology Inc.

0915LP15B0026001E Johanson Technology Inc. related electronic component
0915LP15B0026001E

Johanson Technology Inc.

2450BP14D0100001T Johanson Technology Inc. related electronic component
2450BP14D0100001T

Johanson Technology Inc.

3550LP14A0300001T Johanson Technology Inc. related electronic component
3550LP14A0300001T

Johanson Technology Inc.

DEA162450BT-1260B2 TDK Corporation related electronic component
DEA162450BT-1260B2

TDK Corporation

0868LP15A0020001E Johanson Technology Inc. related electronic component
0868LP15A0020001E

Johanson Technology Inc.

RBBPF3225180C67B1U Walsin Technology Corporation related electronic component
RBBPF3225180C67B1U

Walsin Technology Corporation

0500LP15A0500001E Johanson Technology Inc. related electronic component
0500LP15A0500001E

Johanson Technology Inc.