Sharp Microelectronics LH28F160S3HNS-S2
- Part No.:
- LH28F160S3HNS-S2
- Manufacturer:
- Sharp Microelectronics
- Category:
- Memory
- Package:
- 56-SOP (0.524", 13.30mm Width)
- Description:
- FLASH NOR 16MB Lead Free version
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:20,000
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
Product Details
LH28F160S3HNS-S2 is an electronic component from Sharp Microelectronics. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.
For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of LH28F160S3HNS-S2, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.
LH28F160S3HNS-S2 Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Part Number:
- LH28F160S3HNS-S2
- Manufacturer:
- Sharp Microelectronics
- Category:
- Memory
- Package:
- 56-SOP (0.524", 13.30mm Width)
- Stock:
- 20,000
- Series:
- -
- Package/Case:
- 56-SOP (0.524", 13.30mm Width)
- Packaging:
- Tray
- Product Status:
- Active
- Programmable:
- Not Verified
- Memory Type:
- Non-Volatile
- Memory Format:
- FLASH
- Technology:
- FLASH - NOR
- Memory Size:
- 16Mbit
- Memory Organization:
- 2M x 8, 1M x 16
- Memory Interface:
- Parallel
- Clock Frequency:
- -
- Write Cycle Time - Word, Page:
- 100ns
- Access Time:
- 100 ns
- Voltage - Supply:
- 3V ~ 3.6V
- Operating Temperature:
- -40°C ~ 85°C (TA)
- Grade:
- -
- Qualification:
- -
- Mounting Type:
- Surface Mount
- Supplier Device Package:
- 56-SSOP
LH28F160S3HNS-S2 FAQ
1. How to order LH28F160S3HNS-S2 from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?
You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for LH28F160S3HNS-S2.
2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of LH28F160S3HNS-S2?
Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.
3. Are the LH28F160S3HNS-S2 price and inventory displayed accurate?
The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.
4. Can I get the datasheet for LH28F160S3HNS-S2?
If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.
5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for LH28F160S3HNS-S2?
Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.
6. What payment methods are accepted?
Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.
7. How is shipping arranged?
Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
LH28F160S3HNS-S2 Tags
-
-
M24C02-WMN6TP
STMicroelectronics
-
-
AT24C02C-XHM-T
Microchip Technology
-
-
AT21CS01-STUM10-T
Microchip Technology
-
-
AT24C02C-SSHM-T
Microchip Technology
-
-
24LC01BT-I/OT
Microchip Technology
-
-
M24C02-FMC6TG
STMicroelectronics
-
-
AT24CS02-SSHM-T
Microchip Technology
-
-
93LC46BT-I/OT
Microchip Technology
-
-
AT24C04C-SSHM-T
Microchip Technology
-
-
24LC01BT-I/SN
Microchip Technology
-
-
24AA02UIDT-I/OT
Microchip Technology
-
-
AT24C08C-STUM-T
Microchip Technology