Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

JST Sales America Inc. LEK-01RS-2RPT

Part No.:
LEK-01RS-2RPT
Manufacturer:
JST Sales America Inc.
Category:
Solid State Lighting Connector Assemblies
Package:
Datasheet:
LEK-01RS-2RPT.pdf
Description:
CONN SSL RECEPTACLE 1POS SOLDER
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:0

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

LEK-01RS-2RPT is an electronic component from JST Sales America Inc.. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of LEK-01RS-2RPT, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

LEK-01RS-2RPT Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
LEK-01RS-2RPT
Manufacturer:
JST Sales America Inc.
Category:
Solid State Lighting Connector Assemblies
Package:
Stock:
0
Series:
LEK
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Obsolete
Style:
Board to Board
Connector Type:
Receptacle
Number of Positions:
1
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount, Right Angle
Termination:
Solder
Pitch:
-
Fastening Type:
-
Features:
Solder Retention
Housing Color:
-
Wire Gauge:
-
Contact Material:
Phosphor Bronze
Contact Finish:
Tin
Housing Material:
-
Operating Temperature:
-55°C ~ 85°C

LEK-01RS-2RPT FAQ

1. How to order LEK-01RS-2RPT from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for LEK-01RS-2RPT.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of LEK-01RS-2RPT?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the LEK-01RS-2RPT price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for LEK-01RS-2RPT?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for LEK-01RS-2RPT?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

LEK-01RS-2RPT Tags

  • LEK-01RS-2RPT
  • LEK-01RS-2RPT PDF
  • LEK-01RS-2RPT Datasheet
  • LEK-01RS-2RPT Specifications
  • LEK-01RS-2RPT Images
  • JST Sales America Inc.
  • JST Sales America Inc. LEK-01RS-2RPT
  • Buy LEK-01RS-2RPT
  • LEK-01RS-2RPT Price
  • LEK-01RS-2RPT Stock
  • LEK-01RS-2RPT Distributor
  • LEK-01RS-2RPT Supplier
  • LEK-01RS-2RPT RFQ
  • LEK-01RS-2RPT BOM Sourcing
Related Products
DF59M-1S-H(21) Hirose Electric Co Ltd related electronic component
DF59M-1S-H(21)

Hirose Electric Co Ltd

2038638103 Molex related electronic component
2038638103

Molex

1814919 Phoenix Contact related electronic component
1814919

Phoenix Contact

DF59-3S-2V(51) Hirose Electric Co Ltd related electronic component
DF59-3S-2V(51)

Hirose Electric Co Ltd

1814702 Phoenix Contact related electronic component
1814702

Phoenix Contact

DF59-4S-2V(51) Hirose Electric Co Ltd related electronic component
DF59-4S-2V(51)

Hirose Electric Co Ltd

1814650 Phoenix Contact related electronic component
1814650

Phoenix Contact

1704853 Phoenix Contact related electronic component
1704853

Phoenix Contact

1814663 Phoenix Contact related electronic component
1814663

Phoenix Contact

1814935 Phoenix Contact related electronic component
1814935

Phoenix Contact

1830142 Phoenix Contact related electronic component
1830142

Phoenix Contact

1704857 Phoenix Contact related electronic component
1704857

Phoenix Contact