KOINO KEPB16ER-R1A1B
- Part No.:
- KEPB16ER-R1A1B
- Manufacturer:
- KOINO
- Category:
- Emergency Stop (E-Stop) Switches
- Package:
- Datasheet:
-
KEPB16ER-R1A1B.pdf
- Description:
- SWITCH ESTOP TWIST RESET 3A 250V
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:1,000
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
Product Details
KEPB16ER-R1A1B is an electronic component from KOINO. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.
For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of KEPB16ER-R1A1B, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.
KEPB16ER-R1A1B Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Part Number:
- KEPB16ER-R1A1B
- Manufacturer:
- KOINO
- Category:
- Emergency Stop (E-Stop) Switches
- Package:
- Stock:
- 1,000
- Series:
- KEPB
- Packaging:
- Bulk
- Product Status:
- Active
- Mounting Type:
- Panel Mount, Front
- Reset Operation:
- Twist
- Circuit:
- DPST-NO/NC
- Switch Function:
- On-Off, Off-On
- Features:
- -
- Current Rating (Amps):
- 3A (AC)
- Voltage Rating - AC:
- 250 V
- Voltage Rating - DC:
- -
- Panel Cutout Dimensions:
- Circular - 16.00mm Dia
- Termination Style:
- Solder, Quick Connect - 0.110" (2.8mm)
- Ingress Protection:
- IP65 - Dust Tight, Water Resistant
- Operating Temperature:
- -15°C ~ 50°C
- Illumination Voltage (Nominal):
- -
KEPB16ER-R1A1B FAQ
1. How to order KEPB16ER-R1A1B from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?
You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for KEPB16ER-R1A1B.
2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of KEPB16ER-R1A1B?
Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.
3. Are the KEPB16ER-R1A1B price and inventory displayed accurate?
The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.
4. Can I get the datasheet for KEPB16ER-R1A1B?
If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.
5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for KEPB16ER-R1A1B?
Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.
6. What payment methods are accepted?
Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.
7. How is shipping arranged?
Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
KEPB16ER-R1A1B Tags
-
-
YW1B-V4E01R
APEM Inc.
-
-
84-5020.0020
EAO
-
-
84-5220.0020
EAO
-
-
51-252.026
EAO
-
-
XW1E-BV402M-R
IDEC
-
-
84-5140.0020
EAO
-
-
84-5040.0020
EAO
-
-
84-5240.0020
EAO
-
-
84-5030.0020
EAO
-
-
51-256.025
EAO
-
-
84-5020.0040
EAO
-
-
61-6441.4047
EAO