Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division J60400-1STRL
- Part No.:
- J60400-1STRL
- Manufacturer:
- Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
- Category:
- Fuseholders
- Package:
- Description:
- FUSE BLOCK CART 600V 400A PCB
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:3,624
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
Product Details
J60400-1STRL is an electronic component from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.
For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of J60400-1STRL, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.
J60400-1STRL Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Part Number:
- J60400-1STRL
- Manufacturer:
- Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
- Category:
- Fuseholders
- Package:
- Stock:
- 3,624
- Series:
- J600
- Packaging:
- Bulk
- Product Status:
- Obsolete
- Mounting Type:
- Chassis Mount
- Fuse Size:
- 2" Dia x 7.126" L (50.8mm x 181mm)
- Current Rating (Amps):
- 400 A
- For Use With/Related Products:
- Class J Fuses
- Fuse Type:
- Cartridge
- Fuseholder Type:
- Block
- Number of Circuits:
- 1
- Voltage:
- 600V
- Orientation:
- -
- Termination Style:
- Bolt Down
- Contact Material:
- -
- Contact Finish:
- -
- Approval Agency:
- -
J60400-1STRL FAQ
1. How to order J60400-1STRL from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?
You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for J60400-1STRL.
2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of J60400-1STRL?
Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.
3. Are the J60400-1STRL price and inventory displayed accurate?
The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.
4. Can I get the datasheet for J60400-1STRL?
If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.
5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for J60400-1STRL?
Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.
6. What payment methods are accepted?
Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.
7. How is shipping arranged?
Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
J60400-1STRL Tags
-
-
0751.0110
SCHURTER Inc.
-
-
01110501Z
Littelfuse Inc.
-
-
01000057Z
Littelfuse Inc.
-
-
FC-101 BRIGHT TIN
Bel Fuse Inc.
-
-
3557
Keystone Electronics
-
-
3522
Keystone Electronics
-
-
3519
Keystone Electronics
-
-
01020071Z
Littelfuse Inc.
-
-
BK/1A1907-06-R
Eaton - Electronics Division
-
-
3577
Keystone Electronics
-
-
10207101009
Littelfuse Inc.
-
-
3517
Keystone Electronics