ISSI, Integrated Silicon Solution Inc IS25LP512MG-JLLE
- Part No.:
- IS25LP512MG-JLLE
- Manufacturer:
- ISSI, Integrated Silicon Solution Inc
- Category:
- Memory
- Package:
- 8-WDFN Exposed Pad
- Datasheet:
-
IS25LP512MG-JLLE.pdf
- Description:
- IC FLASH 512MBIT SPI/QUAD 8WSON
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:140
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
Product Details
IS25LP512MG-JLLE is an electronic component from ISSI, Integrated Silicon Solution Inc. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.
For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of IS25LP512MG-JLLE, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.
IS25LP512MG-JLLE Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Part Number:
- IS25LP512MG-JLLE
- Manufacturer:
- ISSI, Integrated Silicon Solution Inc
- Category:
- Memory
- Package:
- 8-WDFN Exposed Pad
- Stock:
- 140
- Series:
- -
- Package/Case:
- 8-WDFN Exposed Pad
- Packaging:
- Tray
- Product Status:
- Active
- Programmable:
- Not Verified
- Memory Type:
- Non-Volatile
- Memory Format:
- FLASH
- Technology:
- FLASH - NOR
- Memory Size:
- 512Mbit
- Memory Organization:
- 64M x 8
- Memory Interface:
- SPI - Quad I/O, QPI, DTR
- Clock Frequency:
- 166 MHz
- Write Cycle Time - Word, Page:
- 50µs, 1ms
- Access Time:
- 5.5 ns
- Voltage - Supply:
- 2.3V ~ 3.6V
- Operating Temperature:
- -40°C ~ 105°C (TA)
- Grade:
- -
- Qualification:
- -
- Mounting Type:
- Surface Mount
- Supplier Device Package:
- 8-WSON (8x6)
IS25LP512MG-JLLE FAQ
1. How to order IS25LP512MG-JLLE from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?
You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for IS25LP512MG-JLLE.
2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of IS25LP512MG-JLLE?
Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.
3. Are the IS25LP512MG-JLLE price and inventory displayed accurate?
The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.
4. Can I get the datasheet for IS25LP512MG-JLLE?
If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.
5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for IS25LP512MG-JLLE?
Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.
6. What payment methods are accepted?
Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.
7. How is shipping arranged?
Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
IS25LP512MG-JLLE Tags
-
-
M24C02-WMN6TP
STMicroelectronics
-
-
AT24C02C-XHM-T
Microchip Technology
-
-
AT21CS01-STUM10-T
Microchip Technology
-
-
AT24C02C-SSHM-T
Microchip Technology
-
-
24LC01BT-I/OT
Microchip Technology
-
-
M24C02-FMC6TG
STMicroelectronics
-
-
AT24CS02-SSHM-T
Microchip Technology
-
-
93LC46BT-I/OT
Microchip Technology
-
-
AT24C04C-SSHM-T
Microchip Technology
-
-
24LC01BT-I/SN
Microchip Technology
-
-
24AA02UIDT-I/OT
Microchip Technology
-
-
AT24C08C-STUM-T
Microchip Technology