ISL Products International IND-I-80256 REV.B
- Part No.:
- IND-I-80256 REV.B
- Manufacturer:
- ISL Products International
- Category:
- Fixed Inductors
- Package:
- -
- Datasheet:
-
IND-I-80256 REV.B.pdf
- Description:
- INDUCTOR, AXIAL, 100UH, 3A
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:1,000
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
Product Details
IND-I-80256 REV.B is an electronic component from ISL Products International. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.
For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of IND-I-80256 REV.B, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.
IND-I-80256 REV.B Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Part Number:
- IND-I-80256 REV.B
- Manufacturer:
- ISL Products International
- Category:
- Fixed Inductors
- Package:
- -
- Stock:
- 1,000
- Series:
- -
- Package/Case:
- -
- Packaging:
- Box
- Product Status:
- Active
- Type:
- -
- Material - Core:
- -
- Inductance:
- -
- Tolerance:
- -
- Current Rating (Amps):
- -
- Current - Saturation (Isat):
- -
- Shielding:
- -
- DC Resistance (DCR):
- -
- Q @ Freq:
- -
- Frequency - Self Resonant:
- -
- Ratings:
- -
- Operating Temperature:
- -
- Inductance Frequency - Test:
- -
- Features:
- -
- Mounting Type:
- Through Hole
- Supplier Device Package:
- -
- Size / Dimension:
- 0.394" Dia (10.00mm)
- Height - Seated (Max):
- -
IND-I-80256 REV.B FAQ
1. How to order IND-I-80256 REV.B from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?
You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for IND-I-80256 REV.B.
2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of IND-I-80256 REV.B?
Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.
3. Are the IND-I-80256 REV.B price and inventory displayed accurate?
The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.
4. Can I get the datasheet for IND-I-80256 REV.B?
If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.
5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for IND-I-80256 REV.B?
Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.
6. What payment methods are accepted?
Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.
7. How is shipping arranged?
Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
IND-I-80256 REV.B Tags
-
-
LQP03TN3N3B02D
Murata Electronics
-
-
LRC0603CS5N6GV001T
Johanson Technology Inc.
-
-
LRC0402CJ6N8GV001T
Johanson Technology Inc.
-
-
LRC0402CS3N9GV001T
Johanson Technology Inc.
-
-
MLG1005S2N2BT000
TDK Corporation
-
-
LQW15AN2N5C00D
Murata Electronics
-
-
LQG15HS15NJ02D
Murata Electronics
-
-
LQG15HS2N7S02D
Murata Electronics
-
-
LRC0603CJR22GV001T
Johanson Technology Inc.
-
-
LQG15HS27NJ02D
Murata Electronics
-
-
LQG15HS6N8J02D
Murata Electronics
-
-
LQG15HS5N6S02D
Murata Electronics