Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Magnasphere Corp HSS-L2D-802

Part No.:
HSS-L2D-802
Manufacturer:
Magnasphere Corp
Category:
Position, Proximity, Speed (Modules)
Package:
Module
Datasheet:
HSS-L2D-802.pdf
Description:
DUAL ALARM CONTACT
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:0

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

HSS-L2D-802 is an electronic component from Magnasphere Corp. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of HSS-L2D-802, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

HSS-L2D-802 Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
HSS-L2D-802
Manufacturer:
Magnasphere Corp
Category:
Position, Proximity, Speed (Modules)
Package:
Module
Stock:
0
Series:
HSS L2
Package/Case:
Module
Packaging:
Box
Product Status:
Active
Type:
Reed Switch
Output Type:
SPST-NC
Actuator Material:
Magnet
Termination Style:
Wire Leads
Frequency:
-
Voltage - Supply:
30V
Must Operate:
-
Must Release:
-
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 80°C
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-

HSS-L2D-802 FAQ

1. How to order HSS-L2D-802 from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for HSS-L2D-802.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of HSS-L2D-802?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the HSS-L2D-802 price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for HSS-L2D-802?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for HSS-L2D-802?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

HSS-L2D-802 Tags

  • HSS-L2D-802
  • HSS-L2D-802 PDF
  • HSS-L2D-802 Datasheet
  • HSS-L2D-802 Specifications
  • HSS-L2D-802 Images
  • Magnasphere Corp
  • Magnasphere Corp HSS-L2D-802
  • Buy HSS-L2D-802
  • HSS-L2D-802 Price
  • HSS-L2D-802 Stock
  • HSS-L2D-802 Distributor
  • HSS-L2D-802 Supplier
  • HSS-L2D-802 RFQ
  • HSS-L2D-802 BOM Sourcing
Related Products
MK03-1A66B-500W Standex-Meder Electronics related electronic component
MK03-1A66B-500W

Standex-Meder Electronics

MK04-1A66B-500W Standex-Meder Electronics related electronic component
MK04-1A66B-500W

Standex-Meder Electronics

MK04-1A66C-500W Standex-Meder Electronics related electronic component
MK04-1A66C-500W

Standex-Meder Electronics

MK03-1A66C-500W Standex-Meder Electronics related electronic component
MK03-1A66C-500W

Standex-Meder Electronics

MK04-1A66D-500W Standex-Meder Electronics related electronic component
MK04-1A66D-500W

Standex-Meder Electronics

59025-1-U-05-A Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
59025-1-U-05-A

Littelfuse Inc.

59145-010 Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
59145-010

Littelfuse Inc.

59150-010 Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
59150-010

Littelfuse Inc.

59140-010 Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
59140-010

Littelfuse Inc.

59025-1-S-02-A Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
59025-1-S-02-A

Littelfuse Inc.

59145-1-S-02-A Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
59145-1-S-02-A

Littelfuse Inc.

59150-1-S-02-A Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
59150-1-S-02-A

Littelfuse Inc.